Reunion du jeudi 25/11/2021
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 510 - 515 - 711 - 810
C1
- Prix de Sillé-le-Guillaume
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deko de Tilou | F. Desmigneux | |
2 | Say That Again | J.-F. Senet | |
3 | C.D. | J.-M. Bazire | |
4 | Epsom d'Herfraie | E. Raffin | |
5 | Caliu des Bosc | F. Nivard | |
6 | Eileen | R. Derieux | |
7 | Dream Cash | A. Ernault | |
8 | Eire d'Hélios | M. Mottier | |
9 | Concerto Cointerie | T. Dromigny | |
10 | Eliot d'Ambri | A. Abrivard | |
11 | Eadshot Josselyn | Y. Lebourgeois | |
12 | Ezalyo Smart | F. Lagadeuc | |
13 | Deus Ex Machina | H. Sionneau | |
14 | Dimo d'Occagnes | G. Gelormini | |
15 | Prosperous | D. Locqueneux | |
16 | Equinoxe | M. Abrivard |
Non-partants : 102 - 108 - 302
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Spotlight | 11:35 | 11 | P C | 9-3-5-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Equality | 12:08 | 11 | P C | 8-3-6-9-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Mirabal | 12:37 | 11 | P C | 5-3-6-8-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Orange The World | 13:07 | 14 | P C | 1-4-14-11-2 | R | ||
5 | Closing Emirates Breeders Program | 13:40 | 9 | C | 1-7-9-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Devaw | 14:10 | 6 | C | 3-6-5-4-2 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Vertige | 11:50 | 7 | P C | 4-5-2-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Tréport | 12:20 | 9 | P C | 9-6-2-4-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Coudraies | 12:50 | 6 | P C | 6-4-2-5-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Général de Saint-Didier | 13:25 | 7 | P C | 1-4-6-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Roger de Minvielle | 14:07 | 6 | P C | 2-5-3-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Craon | 14:42 | 10 | P C | 5-1-2-3-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Léopold d'Orsetti - Grande Course de Haies de Compiègne | 15:18 | 7 | P C | 1-4-7-3-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Hamilton | 15:52 | 15 | P C | 7-13-15-10-14 | R |
Terrain : Standard
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Poste aux Chevaux | 16:27 | 16 | P C | 12-1-3-4-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix Palluat de Besset | 17:02 | 13 | P C | 1-3-13-2-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Salvias | 17:39 | 8 | P C | 2-1-5-3-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Comité | 18:14 | 16 | P C | 5-6-8-14-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix A. de Kertanguy | 18:46 | 10 | P C | 2-8-4-3-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Elstrino | 19:15 | 11 | P C | 1-5-10-2-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Charles Giguet | 19:47 | 9 | P C | 2-8-1-7-5 | R |
Non-partants : 207 - 301 - 302
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Final Torneig Trotador Frances | 18:30 | 15 | P C | 6-1-7-8-3 | R | ||
2 | Premi Malone | 19:00 | 16 | P C | 10-3-4-1-8 | R | ||
3 | Premi Nathan Twist | 19:30 | 14 | P C | 13-4-8-3-10 | R | ||
4 | Premi Nardon Df | 20:00 | 9 | P C | 4-9-3-6-2 | R | ||
5 | Premi Reina Mora | 20:30 | 16 | P C | 10-12-13-16-8 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 105 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Memorion Handicap | 20:23 | 13 | C | 10-6-8-11-13 | R | ||
2 | Premio Maverick Handicap | 20:52 | 15 | C | 1-5-9-2-12 | R | ||
3 | Premio Manchester Handicap | 21:21 | 14 | C | 1-13-12-14-6 | R | ||
4 | Premio Diario la Cuarta S. | 21:48 | 11 | C | 9-1-2-7-6 | R | ||
5 | Premio Maji Maji Handicap | 22:12 | 13 | C | 12-3-6-8-1 | R | ||
6 | Premio Matusalen Handicap | 22:39 | 15 | C | 6-12-15-1-11 | R | ||
7 | Premio Mameluco Handicap | 23:06 | 15 | C | 12-8-9-13-15 | R |