Reunion du lundi 17/08/2020
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 106 - 301 - 415 - 602
C1
- Prix Robertet
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Sidney | C. Soumillon | |
2 | La Poutanesca | C. Demuro | |
3 | Rousse | M. Guyon | |
4 | Moonlight Symphony | V. Cheminaud | |
5 | Calaconta | E. Hardouin | |
6 | Toronada | - | |
7 | Featuring | S. Pasquier | |
8 | Oriental Road | M. Barzalona | |
9 | Astrologia | G. Benoist | |
10 | Emma Point | P.-C. Boudot | |
11 | Last Edition | A. Lemaitre | |
12 | Georgia Game | S. Vogt | |
13 | Cazaline | T. Bachelot | |
14 | Idiosa | A. Crastus | |
15 | Creativity | V. Seguy | |
16 | Samasthiti | A. Coutier |
Non-partants : 109 - 206 - 210 - 212 - 311
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwalif Ren 4 St-Léger | 11:40 | 10 | P C | 8-5-7-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prijs Prince Bio | 12:10 | 12 | P C | 11-1-4-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Prijs Prince Chevalier | 12:40 | 12 | P C | 2-8-9-10-3 | R | ||
4 | Prijs Prince Rose | 13:10 | 12 | P C | 12-1-3-9-11 | R |
Non-partants : 111 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Centre d'Entraînement | 11:57 | 12 | P C | 2-6-8-9-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ville de la Capelle-en-Thiérache | 12:25 | 10 | P C | 5-4-1-7-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Centre Equestre de la Capelle | 12:57 | 9 | P C | 8-6-7-1-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ecole de Lads-Jockeys | 13:26 | 15 | P C | 7-8-10-1-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Groupement des Professionnels du Trot | 14:09 | 8 | P C | 4-6-3-2-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Pôle d'Excellence Rurale | 14:43 | 12 | P C | 11-2-9-10-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Aubenton | 15:19 | 14 | P C | 13-14-2-11-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix Europôle de Compétitivité | 15:53 | 15 | P C | 14-1-7-6-11 | R |
Non-partants : 502
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Conseil Départemental de la Manche | 16:27 | 12 | P C | 7-6-5-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Champagne Dehu-Lechevalier | 17:02 | 13 | P C | 4-3-5-12-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Atelier Lesouef Publicité | 17:37 | 10 | P C | 5-2-10-6-9 | R | ||
4 | Grand Prix Hôtel du Grand Bé | 18:12 | 13 | P C | 11-6-12-13-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Coopérative Isigny Sainte-Mère | 18:47 | 12 | P C | 12-3-9-10-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Conseil Régional de Normandie | 19:18 | 11 | P C | 2-6-4-7-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Lô Agglo | 19:48 | 11 | P C | 5-4-6-3-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Equin Normand | 20:18 | 16 | P C | 15-16-14-7-8 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 208 - 209 - 501 - 508 - 509 - 602 - 701 - 704 - 714 - 802 - 810 - 902 - 904 - 908 - 914
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Peloton B) (Genybet) | 17:30 | 12 | C | 1-10-3-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Nursery Handicap (Genybet) | 18:00 | 8 | C | 6-1-7-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Handicap | 18:30 | 14 | P C | 10-5-11-2-6 | R | ||
5 | Quantum Handicap | 19:00 | 10 | P C | 7-5-6-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Grange Park Racing Fillies' Handicap | 19:30 | 10 | P C | 6-10-5-9-1 | R | ||
7 | Final Furlong Podcast Fillies' Novice Stakes | 20:00 | 14 | P C | 13-12-11-8-9 | R | ||
8 | Ontoawinner Horse Racing Syndicate Handicap | 20:30 | 11 | C | 6-4-11-1-9 | R | ||
9 | Handicap | 21:00 | 14 | C | 10-1-3-11-12 | R |
Non-partants : 401
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Oraison (Genybet) | 20:00 | 7 | P C | 4-6-1-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Michel Hery (Genybet) | 20:30 | 15 | P C | 9-4-6-11-14 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Rimplas | 21:00 | 13 | P C | 4-2-11-8-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Bar Pmu le Champenois (Genybet) | 21:32 | 10 | P C | 9-10-8-5-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Fitzgerald Biji (Genybet) | 22:00 | 10 | P C | 9-8-4-6-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée (Genybet) | 22:30 | 9 | P C | 5-1-8-4-7 | R |