Reunion du dimanche 09/08/2020
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 103 - 205 - 604
C3
- Prix Hipodromo de Chile
- Départ 15:16
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shariq | C. Soumillon | |
2 | Eximia | V. Cheminaud | |
3 | Palus Argenteus | A. Crastus | |
4 | Farout | S. Pasquier | |
5 | Terre De France | J. Claudic | |
6 | Go With The Wind | E. Hardouin | |
7 | Baden Rocks | M. Barzalona | |
8 | Minotauros | Alex. Badel | |
9 | Siyouzone | M. Guyon | |
10 | The Good Man | T. Bachelot | |
11 | Kahuna | V. Seguy | |
12 | Crisalsa | T. Piccone | |
13 | Merci Pour Tout | C. Demuro | |
14 | Zormy | A. Lemaitre |
Non-partants : 103 - 514 - 602 - 711 - 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preis Vom Racebets-Podcast | 11:25 | 7 | P C | 4-1-6-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Sparkassen Sprint-Serie 3. Lauf | 11:55 | 10 | P C | 3-1-2-6-8 | R | ||
3 | Preis Von trotto.de | 12:25 | 10 | P C | 8-6-2-10-4 | R | ||
4 | City Control-Rennen | 12:59 | 10 | P C | 2-3-6-10-1 | R | ||
5 | Preis Der finum.private Finance Ag | 13:25 | 17 | P C | 13-8-16-15-5 | R | ||
6 | Fürstenberg-Rennen (Genybet) | 14:00 | 8 | P C | 1-3-7-8-4 | R | ||
7 | Florida Eis-Rennen (Genybet) | 14:35 | 16 | C | 5-9-1-7-12 | R | ||
8 | Preis Von jaxx.de (Genybet) | 15:15 | 6 | C | 2-1-3-4-6 | R | ||
9 | pferdewetten.de - Gorilla Millions-Rennen (Genybet) | 15:48 | 10 | C | 5-4-9-3-6 | R | ||
10 | Die Wetten Dass 2.0 Mega-Viererwette Der Woche (Genybet) | 16:20 | 16 | C | 11-1-3-7-12 | R | ||
11 | onextwo.de-Rennen (Genybet) | 17:00 | 9 | C | 6-9-5-7-3 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Méricourt | 12:12 | 9 | P C | 9-4-1-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Porte de Plaisance | 12:43 | 11 | P C | 11-3-7-2-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Plaine Monceau | 13:16 | 15 | P C | 13-5-2-7-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Ternes | 13:46 | 10 | P C | 9-4-5-7-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Tuileries | 14:19 | 9 | P C | 3-7-6-9-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Argenteuil | 14:55 | 8 | P C | 8-1-4-3-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Jouy-le-Moutier | 15:34 | 12 | P C | 3-7-10-9-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Trophée Vert | 16:08 | 15 | P C | 10-7-9-12-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Bénévoles & Sponsors | 16:45 | 13 | P C | 2-1-4-12-13 | R | ||
6 | Trophée Vert des Apprentis | 17:21 | 16 | P C | 6-10-4-7-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Ville de Bréhal | 17:56 | 15 | P C | 12-13-5-1-6 | R |
Non-partants : 112 - 310 - 408
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Munich-Daglfing | 18:30 | 13 | P C | 11-6-2-10-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Hanovre | 18:45 | 10 | P C | 2-7-8-3-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Gelsenkirchen | 19:01 | 12 | P C | 2-8-6-12-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Dusseldorf | 19:15 | 8 | P C | 7-4-6-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Berlin-Mariendörf | 19:30 | 9 | P C | 8-1-9-3-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Dresde | 19:45 | 9 | P C | 5-4-3-6-7 | R | ||
7 | Critérium des 3 Ans | 20:00 | 8 | P C | 7-6-2-1-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 403
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Tour Solidor (gr A) | 14:00 | 12 | P C | 10-12-5-1-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Cité d'Alet (gr B) | 14:30 | 12 | P C | 11-9-10-8-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Fédération Ouest (gr C) | 15:00 | 12 | P C | 10-1-4-2-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jean Mary | 15:30 | 13 | P C | 13-5-4-10-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix René Cruaud | 16:00 | 14 | P C | 5-8-11-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Léopold Verroken | 16:30 | 12 | P C | 7-10-12-8-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Rance | 17:00 | 12 | P C | 6-3-12-7-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Président Gaël du Halgouet | 17:30 | 9 | P C | 7-5-6-4-1 | R | ||
9 | Rix René Couétil | 18:00 | 5 | P C | 1-5-4-2-3 | R |