Reunion du mardi 18/02/2020
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 113 - 510 - 604
C1
- Prix de Fontainebleau
- Départ 13:53
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filoe de Jary | G. Gelormini | |
2 | Firello | J.-M. Bazire | |
3 | Félix du Bourg | B. Marie | |
4 | Flambeau Royal | D. Thomain | |
5 | Fidèle Royal | N. Bazire | |
6 | Fifty Black | A. Barrier | |
7 | Fabulous Dream | E. Raffin | |
8 | Fidèle du Goutier | T. Duvaldestin | |
9 | Fleur de Lys Délo | P. Vercruysse | |
10 | Forbes Délo | A. Rogier | |
11 | Lover Boy | A. Abrivard | |
12 | Zerozerosette Gar | M. Abrivard | |
13 | Majestic Man | B. Goop | |
14 | Zona Da | F. Nivard | |
15 | Zahra Mil | L. Abrivard | |
16 | Kennedy | F. Ouvrie |
Non-partants : 303 - 602
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix wettstar-pferdewetten.de by Pmu | 11:40 | 8 | P C | 5-8-7-1-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Hippodrome de Straubing | 12:13 | 9 | P C | 9-5-6-1-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Adieu Gustav Diamant | 12:43 | 10 | P C | 5-7-9-4-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Niederbayerntv | 13:12 | 10 | P C | 6-3-8-7-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Tsunami Diamant (Genybet) | 13:33 | 7 | P C | 2-4-7-3-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Stonewashd Diamant (Genybet) | 13:54 | 7 | P C | 5-3-6-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Tour Trotteur Français by wettstar.de (Genybet) | 14:15 | 7 | P C | 2-5-4-1-3 | R | ||
8 | Finale Pmu-Wintermeeting Straubing 2020 (Genybet) | 14:33 | 7 | P C | 6-2-1-7-3 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 104 - 201 - 510
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Mont Chauvet | 11:27 | 12 | P C | 7-2-5-3-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Gaston de la Motte | 11:58 | 11 | P C | 11-3-2-8-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix le Shaker Bar Fontainebleau | 12:28 | 11 | P C | 6-8-2-7-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Craon | 12:59 | 14 | P C | 1-13-10-14-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Général Marion | 13:29 | 16 | P C | 1-3-4-2-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Communauté d'Agglomération du Pays de Fontainebleau | 14:10 | 13 | P C | 9-10-13-6-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Capitaine Labonde | 14:45 | 10 | P C | 7-8-2-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Haras Nationaux (Premier Peloton) | 15:20 | 12 | P C | 4-12-9-7-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix des Haras Nationaux (Second Peloton) | 15:54 | 12 | P C | 1-5-4-11-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 410
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Flambeur d'Oudon | 16:27 | 16 | P C | 16-3-14-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jow du Vro | 17:02 | 9 | P C | 6-9-8-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saintes | 17:35 | 15 | P C | 3-9-5-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Météor Nibs | 18:12 | 18 | P C | 5-1-15-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ucleo | 18:45 | 12 | P C | 8-3-6-10-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Cognac | 19:17 | 15 | P C | 2-5-3-1-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Com Fear | 19:47 | 9 | P C | 4-1-9-3-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Selfon | 20:15 | 14 | P C | 9-5-4-2-12 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 207 - 310 - 601 - 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Eurotiercé | 18:30 | 16 | P C | 1-7-2-8-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix le trot.com (gr A) | 19:00 | 16 | P C | 6-2-3-8-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Alost | 19:32 | 11 | P C | 4-7-9-11-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix le trot.com (gr B) | 20:02 | 16 | P C | 3-6-16-10-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Confétis (Internet) | 20:30 | 8 | P C | 6-4-3-1-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Espoirs (Internet) | 20:57 | 13 | P C | 2-7-6-9-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Binche (Internet) | 21:24 | 15 | P C | 2-10-12-13-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Carnaval (Internet) | 21:51 | 16 | P C | 5-1-2-8-11 | R |