Reunion du jeudi 06/02/2020
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 303 - 502 - 510
C1
- Prix Jean Le Gonidec
- Départ 13:58
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiesta du Belver | D. Thomain | |
2 | Flaya Kalouma | G. A. Pou Pou | |
3 | Fairy White | A. Lamy | |
4 | Foraya de Cahot | M. Abrivard | |
5 | Fable du Plessis | P. P. Ploquin | |
6 | Flora Quick | G. Gelormini | |
7 | Florida Sport | Y. Lebourgeois | |
8 | Flèche du Yucca | J.-Ph. Dubois | |
9 | Favorite Fligny | A. Barrier | |
10 | Fashion Queen | E. Raffin | |
11 | Freyja du Pont | J.-M. Bazire | |
12 | Fanina des Racques | F. Nivard | |
13 | Flore de Janeiro | F. Blandin | |
14 | Fly With Us | B. Goop | |
15 | Flèche Bourbon | J.-P. Monclin |
Non-partants : 203 - 208 - 303
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Primula | 11:40 | 10 | P C | 3-10-8-1-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Crocus | 12:10 | 11 | P C | 7-2-10-9-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bergenia | 12:40 | 11 | P C | 4-5-11-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Camellia | 13:10 | 11 | P C | 2-11-1-5-4 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 314 - 503 - 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Geloux | 11:55 | 11 | P C | 1-6-8-11-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Glorieuse | 12:26 | 13 | P C | 5-8-2-10-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Bousquet | 12:55 | 14 | P C | 6-12-11-3-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Landes | 13:25 | 12 | P C | 11-2-1-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Marensin | 14:12 | 16 | P C | 5-9-11-4-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Onesse | 14:47 | 16 | P C | 5-3-4-7-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Astromonte | 15:22 | 14 | P C | 6-3-14-8-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Tauriac | 15:54 | 15 | P C | 13-11-5-9-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 106 - 610 - 708 - 710 - 803 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Province Courses | 16:27 | 16 | P C | 4-10-7-12-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix la Voix du Bocage | 17:02 | 14 | P C | 13-5-12-3-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Alfred Lefèvre | 17:37 | 18 | P C | 2-7-5-17-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix Tendance Ouest | 18:12 | 14 | P C | 7-11-13-8-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix Intermarché Carentan | 18:45 | 16 | P C | 11-10-8-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Salon du Trot Normand - Saint-Lô | 19:15 | 15 | P C | 14-11-6-13-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Presse de la Manche | 19:45 | 14 | P C | 6-3-13-4-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ouest France | 20:15 | 15 | P C | 12-14-6-15-10 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 116 - 317 - 318
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meydan Classic Trial (Internet) | 15:30 | 16 | P C | 1-11-7-4-12 | R | ||
2 | Yahsat Trophy (Internet) | 16:05 | 10 | P C | 9-3-6-4-5 | R | ||
3 | UAE 2000 Guineas (Internet) | 16:40 | 18 | P C | 14-16-11-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Dubai Sprint (Internet) | 17:15 | 9 | P C | 9-8-3-2-7 | R | ||
5 | Al Maktoum Challenge R2 (Internet) | 17:50 | 10 | P C | 3-1-5-2-6 | R | ||
6 | Strata Trophy | 18:25 | 11 | P C | 2-6-4-11-1 | R | ||
7 | Mubadala | 19:00 | 10 | P C | 2-9-7-5-10 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 401 - 406 - 407 - 604
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Ladbrokes Novice Stakes (class 5) (Internet) | 18:00 | 7 | P C | 10-4-5-8-2/9 | R | ||
5 | Sprint Handicap (class 4) | 18:30 | 6 | P C | 6-5-1-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Handicap (class 4) | 19:00 | 6 | P C | 5-3-2-1-7 | R | ||
7 | Handicap (class 6) (Internet) | 19:30 | 10 | P C | 7-6-5-3-4 | R | ||
8 | Handicap (class 6) (Internet) | 20:00 | 9 | P C | 2-4-5-8-3 | R |