Reunion du mardi 21/01/2020
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 504 - 810
C3
- Prix de Marseille
- Départ 13:52
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amirvann | T. Bachelot | |
2 | Sayann | S. Pasquier | |
3 | Motivaroom | G. Millet | |
4 | Tabularasa | P.-C. Boudot | |
5 | Miss France | C. Demuro | |
6 | Moral Gagnant | C. Soumillon | |
7 | Garlizain | R.-C. Montenegro | |
8 | Ateem | M. Guyon | |
9 | Stratégie Bleu | A. Nicco | |
10 | Rosny | A. Hamelin | |
11 | Land of Mind | V. Cheminaud | |
12 | Khochenko | E. Hardouin | |
13 | Furious des Aigles | M. Eon | |
14 | Legacy | A. Coutier | |
15 | Monargent | A. Crastus | |
16 | Blue Hills | A. Orani |
Non-partants : 305 - 515
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi les Sables Bis | 10:50 | 13 | P C | 8-2-4-11-1 | R | ||
2 | Premi Ciutat de Palma | 11:15 | 10 | P C | 3-5-1-10-2 | R | ||
3 | Premi les Sables | 11:43 | 14 | P C | 3-6-2-13-14 | R | ||
4 | Premi Gengis Khan | 12:10 | 15 | P C | 10-5-4-14-7 | R | ||
5 | Premi Detroit Hanover (Internet) | 12:35 | 16 | P C | 1-8-7-16-11 | R |
Non-partants : 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Châteauroux | 12:00 | 9 | P C | 9-8-7-2-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Sainte-Gauburge | 12:27 | 14 | P C | 11-5-14-9-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Châteaugiron | 12:59 | 9 | P C | 9-4-7-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Figeac | 13:28 | 15 | P C | 15-10-1-6-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Corlay | 14:17 | 10 | P C | 4-6-5-10-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Cantin | 14:58 | 15 | P C | 2-9-13-8-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Brossac | 15:29 | 9 | P C | 5-7-8-3-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Pont-Audemer | 16:04 | 11 | P C | 8-7-9-1-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 202 - 314 - 612
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Tourmalet | 16:32 | 16 | P C | 1-6-4-8-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Monflanquin | 17:06 | 13 | P C | 6-5-8-13-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Nive | 17:39 | 14 | P C | 3-8-10-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Bleuets | 18:14 | 10 | P C | 3-6-2-8-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Aveyron | 18:47 | 9 | P C | 3-6-8-7-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Soulor | 19:22 | 12 | P C | 11-4-10-8-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Sainte-Eulalie | 19:45 | 14 | P C | 3-7-2-10-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Fa Mi Sol | 20:24 | 9 | P C | 3-7-9-8-5 | R |
Non-partants : 406 - 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Eurotiercé | 17:20 | 16 | P C | 5-6-1-14-13 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pôle Nord | 17:55 | 14 | P C | 14-5-1-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pôle Sud | 18:30 | 16 | P C | 4-7-8-5-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Artic | 19:05 | 7 | P C | 7-4-1-5-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ours Polaires (Internet) | 19:30 | 8 | P C | 6-8-3-1-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Glaciers (Internet) | 20:00 | 9 | P C | 8-6-2-5-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Antartic (Internet) | 20:30 | 8 | P C | 6-5-4-8-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Iceberg (Internet) | 21:00 | 12 | P C | 2-9-6-12-1 | R |