Reunion du lundi 20/01/2020
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 503 - 707
C2
- Prix du Languedoc
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richemont | C. Soumillon | |
2 | Queen Josephine | H. Journiac | |
3 | Carter And Go | F. Blondel | |
4 | Wookie | C. Demuro | |
5 | Big Death | M. Vélon | |
6 | Infinite Passion | A. Crastus | |
7 | Bobydargent | I. Mendizabal | |
8 | Anecdotic | S. Pasquier | |
9 | Masaki | M. Berto | |
10 | Créative | T. Bachelot | |
11 | Algwendi | J. Augé | |
12 | Van Halo | M. Guyon | |
13 | Stone Town | E. Hardouin | |
14 | Luce des Aigles | A. Lemaitre | |
15 | Colours | J. Guillochon | |
16 | African Fable | D. Santiago |
Non-partants : 304 - 306 - 513 - 605 - 810 - 816 - 817
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Plate (1.000 M.) | 11:40 | 13 | P C | 4-13-7-3/10 | R | ||
2 | Mr 80 Handicap | 12:10 | 10 | P C | 8-1-5-9-4/7 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Plate (1.400 M.) | 12:40 | 9 | P C | 1-2-8-9-5 | R | ||
4 | Maiden Plate (f & M) (Internet) | 13:15 | 8 | C | 3-4-1-8-2 | R | ||
5 | Fm 76 Handicap (f & M) (Internet) | 13:50 | 13 | C | 2-1-8-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Pinnacle Stakes (Internet) | 14:25 | 10 | C | 8-3-1-10-2 | R | ||
7 | Mr 58 Handicap (Internet) | 15:05 | 12 | C | 1-9-8-4-12 | R | ||
8 | Fm 58 Handicap (Internet) | 15:40 | 17 | C | 5-15-2-4-14 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bayonne | 11:55 | 15 | P C | 12-15-9-2-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Noville | 12:25 | 10 | P C | 10-4-9-8-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Pontrieux | 12:55 | 10 | P C | 2-3-8-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Beauce | 13:25 | 11 | P C | 5-4-2-1-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Orléans | 14:07 | 18 | P C | 11-6-12-8-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Omer | 14:46 | 10 | P C | 7-2-5-3-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Evran | 15:23 | 11 | P C | 10-5-8-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cavaillon | 15:55 | 10 | P C | 5-7-3-6-10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 401
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Château d'If | 16:29 | 16 | P C | 8-16-9-14-15 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Angers | 17:05 | 13 | P C | 2-11-12-10-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Allauch | 17:33 | 13 | P C | 2-6-7-11-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Cazan - Prix des Vans Barbot | 18:05 | 12 | P C | 2-6-12-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Castelet | 18:40 | 13 | P C | 9-6-7-1-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Courchevel | 19:12 | 14 | P C | 12-7-11-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Masina | 19:43 | 13 | P C | 7-1-6-11-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Pomègues | 20:10 | 10 | P C | 1-4-2-7-10 | R |
Non-partants : 403 - 503 - 602 - 701 - 712 - 814 - 911 - 1007
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Premio Sirena Azul | 17:47 | 16 | P C | 7-1-15-4-16 | R | ||
5 | Premio Sareta | 18:22 | 9 | P C | 4-6-8-1-9 | R | ||
6 | Premio Stoker | 18:55 | 9 | P C | 5-6-4-8-3 | R | ||
7 | Premio Spring Foal | 19:25 | 15 | P C | 13-14-10-15-5 | R | ||
8 | Premio Soul Cafe | 19:55 | 15 | P C | 15-7-12-2-8 | R | ||
9 | Premio Sobresaliente (Internet) | 20:25 | 11 | P C | 4-7-1-3-5 | R | ||
10 | Premio Seul (Internet) | 20:55 | 15 | P C | 12-6-4-9-10 | R | ||
11 | Premio Seul (Internet) | 21:25 | 8 | P C | 8-3-6-1-7 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 402 - 703
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Jean Rousseau | 12:30 | 13 | P C | 13-1-9-11-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Etienne Sautejeau (gr A) | 13:00 | 13 | P C | 8-6-9-4-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Germain Boffrand (gr B) | 13:30 | 13 | P C | 9-8-6-12-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Eugène Derniaux | 14:00 | 18 | P C | 4-1-10-7-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Yvonnick Bodin | 14:30 | 16 | P C | 12-11-1-5-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Lucien Guerin | 15:00 | 15 | P C | 6-13-9-5-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Roger Mary | 15:30 | 18 | P C | 15-13-14-12-16 | R | ||
8 | Prix André Friquet | 16:00 | 16 | P C | 5-13-10-16-15 | R |