Reunion du samedi 11/01/2020
Terrain : Bon
C3
- Prix de Croix
- Départ 15:17
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florida Sport | Y. Lebourgeois | |
2 | Flèche du Yucca | J.-Ph. Dubois | |
3 | Fashion Queen | E. Raffin | |
4 | Freyja du Pont | J.-M. Bazire | |
5 | Fighter Smart | M. Mottier | |
6 | Fly With Us | B. Goop | |
7 | Fakir du Lorault | F. Lecanu | |
8 | Campo Bahia | M. Elias | |
9 | Frisbee d'Am | A. Abrivard | |
10 | Feliciano | D. Thomain | |
11 | Falcao de Laurma | F. Nivard | |
12 | Zarenne Fas | G. Gelormini | |
13 | Ferreteria | M. Abrivard |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Briand Industrial | 11:00 | 16 | P C | 7-4-3-14-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Communauté de Communes | 11:30 | 16 | P C | 1-5-3-10-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Ville de Ponchâteau | 12:00 | 16 | P C | 3-5-7-2-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Café Pmu Le Myros | 12:35 | 16 | P C | 16-1-6-8-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Comité Régional de l'Ouest | 13:04 | 18 | P C | 14-15-6-3-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Leclerc Distribution | 13:35 | 16 | P C | 8-13-3-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Yves et Jean Moyon (Internet) | 14:05 | 15 | P C | 6-14-2-12-4 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 302 - 609 - 610 - 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Swain | 11:45 | 7 | P C | 2-6-4-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Priolo | 12:22 | 6 | P C | 1-6-2-5-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Gare de Da Lat | 12:50 | 7 | P C | 6-3-5-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Beaufossé | 13:20 | 11 | P C | 5-8-1-3-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Phare | 13:50 | 11 | P C | 2-6-8-9-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Ryes | 14:20 | 13 | P C | 3-4-5-13-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Gare de Pointe-Noire | 14:54 | 11 | P C | 5-1-8-7-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Hennequeville | 15:34 | 14 | P C | 4-2-8-12-10 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Home | 16:10 | 12 | P C | 8-1-5-6-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 404 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Antonin Dupuy | 16:46 | 10 | P C | 10-3-7-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Villeneuve-sur-Lot | 17:19 | 18 | P C | 14-3-16-4-18 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Monreysse | 17:53 | 13 | P C | 13-8-5-11-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ténor de Baune | 18:31 | 13 | P C | 3-5-12-9-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Paleo | 19:02 | 10 | P C | 7-10-9-6-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Cepière | 19:32 | 10 | P C | 1-4-2-6-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Bellefontaine | 20:02 | 13 | P C | 10-8-1-6-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Castillonnès | 20:30 | 16 | P C | 4-3-12-2-13 | R |
Non-partants : 605 - 702 - 803 - 908
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Premio Fernan 2005 (Peloton A) | 19:15 | 10 | P C | 7-6-4-2-10 | R | ||
5 | Premio Fernan 2005 (Peloton B) | 19:45 | 10 | P C | 7-9-4-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Premio Alamos 2013 | 20:15 | 8 | P C | 1-6-2-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Premio Abe Lincoln 2014 (Internet) | 20:45 | 12 | P C | 11-10-3-9-8 | R | ||
8 | Premio Talkative 2003 (Internet) | 21:15 | 9 | P C | 6-2-4-5-7 | R | ||
9 | Premio Tocofondo 2009 (Peloton A) (Internet) | 21:45 | 14 | P C | 5-10-12-1-6 | R | ||
10 | Premio Inminente 2008 (Internet) | 22:15 | 11 | P C | 8-3-1-5-10 | R | ||
11 | Premio Clasico Enero (Internet) | 22:45 | 6 | P C | 6-4-3-5-2 | R |
Non-partants : 509 - 709 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Premio Thoroughbred Handicap | 21:00 | 11 | P C | 5-1-8-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Premio Thoroughbred | 21:30 | 13 | P C | 6-4-13-12-3 | R | ||
6 | Premio Perinox | 22:00 | 4 | P C | 1-3-4-2 | R | ||
7 | Premio Open Thoroughbred | 22:30 | 12 | P C | 6-3-7-1-11 | R |