Reunion du lundi 23/12/2019
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 310 - 402 - 910
C5
- Prix d'Epsom
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter And Go | E. Hardouin | |
2 | Big Death | M. Vélon | |
3 | Marboot | G. Benoist | |
4 | Moni | C. Stéfan | |
5 | Harmless | T. Thulliez | |
6 | Masaki | A. Hamelin | |
7 | Bobydargent | M. Barzalona | |
8 | Dax Otea | T. Piccone | |
9 | Katdar | S. Pasquier | |
10 | Hodeng | C. Demuro | |
11 | Ticklish | A. Crastus | |
12 | Coigny | A. Chesneau | |
13 | Mustaqqir | A. Lemaitre | |
14 | Green View | T. Trullier | |
15 | Sebecourt | Q. Perrette | |
16 | Palmina | V. Cheminaud |
Non-partants : 205
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Citadelle | 11:55 | 16 | P C | 6-9-10-8-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix le Riviera | 12:25 | 15 | P C | 9-1-11-8-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Bistrot de l'Abbaye | 12:55 | 16 | P C | 11-13-9-15-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Renaissance | 13:25 | 16 | P C | 7-1-6-8-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Moulin des Saveurs | 14:12 | 18 | P C | 18-10-8-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix le Garden | 14:49 | 18 | P C | 15-11-14-17-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Table de Catherine | 15:22 | 18 | P C | 4-17-2-5-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Table de Fernand | 15:55 | 18 | P C | 1-18-13-8-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 101 - 514 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Solo du Cadran | 16:30 | 14 | P C | 5-13-14-6-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Vallée de la Vésubie | 17:04 | 18 | P C | 6-3-9-8-17 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Vallée du Paillon | 17:38 | 15 | P C | 15-7-5-11-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Vallée de l'Esteron | 18:17 | 13 | P C | 2-8-4-3-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Issambres | 18:49 | 14 | P C | 9-5-13-3-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Butia | 19:17 | 16 | P C | 5-7-2-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Bellino II | 19:48 | 16 | P C | 6-5-15-13-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Eléazar | 20:18 | 16 | P C | 5-9-11-12-4 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 601
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Virfolet | 16:47 | 12 | P C | 10-7-8-1-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Père Noël | 17:21 | 11 | P C | 9-10-5-3-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Boutique Souvenirs de la SCCA | 18:02 | 9 | P C | 3-1-7-8-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Marché de Noël | 18:35 | 14 | P C | 7-12-13-11-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Silverwave | 19:02 | 7 | P C | 4-2-1-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Go Intérim | 19:33 | 11 | P C | 9-8-3-10-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Eglefin | 20:00 | 11 | P C | 8-4-11-9-1 | R |