Reunion du mercredi 11/12/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 410 - 501
C1
- Prix de Blanquefort
- Départ 13:56
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Croix du Buisson | D. Bonne | |
2 | Crescendis | J.-F. Senet | |
3 | Ahrima Turgot | A. Barrier | |
4 | Callas du Bouffey | M. Abrivard | |
5 | Class Action | C. Dreux | |
6 | Coumba Kuky | G. A. Pou Pou | |
7 | Bocsa de Lespi | J.-C. Piton | |
8 | Comtesse du Clos | P. P. Ploquin | |
9 | Coalinga City | F. Nivard | |
10 | Chistera | O. Raffin | |
11 | Cathy du Vivier | M. Mottier | |
12 | Altéa de Piencourt | J. Guelpa | |
13 | Action du Châtelet | Y. Lebourgeois | |
14 | Caresse | B. Goop | |
15 | Carina du Parc | J.-P. Monclin | |
16 | Talisker Horse | S. Mollo |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 107 - 205 - 303 - 314 - 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Glasgow | 12:30 | 7 | P C | 2-3-1-5-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Wutzeline | 13:00 | 12 | P C | 4-2-12-7-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Authion | 13:30 | 14 | P C | 11-12-10-7-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Auteuil | 14:12 | 16 | P C | 1-12-2-3-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix Al Capone II | 14:47 | 11 | P C | 10-11-3-8-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jean Doumen | 15:22 | 12 | P C | 3-10-7-6-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Katko | 15:56 | 10 | P C | 1-8-5-3-6 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 108 - 902
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frigatebird Handicap | 11:45 | 12 | P C | 5-10-1-4-12 | R | ||
2 | Albatross Handicap | 12:15 | 12 | P C | 2-6-10-1-4 | R | ||
3 | The Hong Kong Golf Club Centenary Cup | 12:45 | 12 | P C | 8-6-5-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Mesia Handicap | 13:15 | 12 | P C | 3-1-11-4-5 | R | ||
5 | The Swedish Cup (Internet) | 13:45 | 12 | P C | 10-1-5-11-12 | R | ||
6 | Nightjar Handicap (Internet) | 14:15 | 12 | P C | 4-6-11-2-7 | R | ||
7 | Robin Handicap (Internet) | 14:45 | 12 | P C | 3-12-6-9-4 | R | ||
8 | Sand Martin Handicap (Internet) | 15:15 | 12 | P C | 1-8-7-12-6 | R | ||
9 | Sea Eagle Handicap (Internet) | 15:50 | 12 | P C | 1-10-5-7-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 110 - 615 - 714 - 803 - 808 - 813
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Mon Tourbillon | 16:31 | 14 | P C | 9-5-12-14-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Michel Potiez | 17:06 | 14 | P C | 12-6-9-14-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Vismie | 17:39 | 16 | P C | 6-3-14-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ultra Ducal | 18:14 | 14 | P C | 1-12-11-9-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Odelec Nollet | 18:45 | 14 | P C | 14-5-6-13-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Vernet | 19:15 | 16 | P C | 9-10-12-16-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Dame de Carreau | 19:54 | 14 | P C | 11-6-10-4-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ubu Oul Dada | 20:20 | 14 | P C | 10-1-9-6-4 | R |
Non-partants : 112 - 509 - 604
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ex Viola | 18:30 | 14 | P C | 7-3-11-2-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Helleborus | 19:00 | 12 | P C | 6-2-10-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Mahonia | 19:30 | 11 | P C | 8-7-1-9-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Orchidée | 20:07 | 9 | P C | 6-2-4-1-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Skimmia (Internet) | 20:35 | 9 | P C | 5-4-6-7-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Clivia (Internet) | 21:00 | 7 | P C | 1-6-5-3-2 | R |
Non-partants : 611 - 612 - 613 - 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Ross Community Sports Club Maiden | 11:00 | 13 | P C | 8-4-3-6/7 | R | ||
7 | Book Your Christmas Function Benchmark 66 Handicap | 11:30 | 9 | P C | 5-6-7-2-1 | R | ||
8 | Ingleby Farms Benchmark 60 Handicap | 12:00 | 10 | P C | 9-8-7-10-2 | R |