Reunion du samedi 02/11/2019
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 305 - 610 - 618 - 710
C4
- Prix du Salon du Cheval de Paris 2019 (prix Cacao)
- Départ 15:17
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Roc | B. Meme | |
2 | Fauburg Rosetgri | C. Lefebvre | |
3 | Cafertiti | R. Schmidlin | |
4 | Le Mans | N. Gauffenic | |
5 | Doux Dingue | L. Philipperon | |
6 | Campéro | R.-L. O'Brien | |
7 | Vic Royal | A. Merienne | |
8 | Mat Maker | J. Charron | |
9 | Oro d'Allier | E. Métivier | |
10 | Diamond Charm | A. de Chitray | |
11 | Gasti Greti | T. Beaurain | |
12 | Nuits Premier Cru | F. de Giles | |
13 | Touz Day | B. Berenguer | |
14 | Eris | D. Ubeda | |
15 | Classique | D. Mescam | |
16 | Casino des Bois | A. Coupu |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 108 - 506 - 609 - 706 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burger King-Rennen. Ebf-Rennen | 10:49 | 9 | P C | 1-2-7-6-4 | R | ||
2 | Preis Der Rp Gebaudereinigung | 11:15 | 13 | P C | 1-10-2-11-6 | R | ||
3 | Preis Der Fahr-Zeit Personalleasing | 11:45 | 11 | P C | 5-9-8-11-4 | R | ||
4 | Gourmetage-Rennen | 12:30 | 13 | P C | 5-7-6-1-8 | R | ||
5 | Rp Gruppe 76. Silbernes Band Der Ruhr | 13:00 | 10 | P C | 5-3-4-1-10 | R | ||
6 | Sales Force Race | 13:30 | 10 | P C | 1-5-8-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Fugaro Season's End | 14:00 | 8 | P C | 2-5-1-8-4 | R | ||
8 | Preis Der Stadt Mulheim An Der Ruhr | 14:30 | 9 | P C | 7-5-3-2-8 | R | ||
9 | Preis Der Firma Spodeck Fassadenprofi | 15:00 | 10 | P C | 3-7-10-9-2 | R |
Terrain : Très lourd
-
Non-partants : 103 - 308 - 411 - 609
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Malpaire | 10:30 | 7 | P C | 7-1-6-5-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Président Poirier - Grand Steeple-Chase - Cross-Country de Durtal | 11:00 | 11 | P C | 8-5-1-3-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Mathefelon | 11:31 | 12 | P C | 1-12-7-5-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pesage | 12:03 | 16 | P C | 6-14-3-12-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Rairies - Grand Steeple-Chase de Durtal | 12:32 | 9 | P C | 2-1-6-8-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Aubrière | 13:02 | 14 | P C | 4-2-14-6-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Chambier (Genybet) | 13:32 | 10 | P C | 1-8-10-4-3 | R |
Non-partants : 116 - 613
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Léa Nature | 12:19 | 16 | P C | 14-5-4-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Restaurant Le Bugatti | 12:48 | 16 | P C | 7-15-2-8-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Restaurant La Croisette | 13:17 | 13 | P C | 4-5-2-12-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Nissan - Groupe Pigeon | 13:47 | 12 | P C | 9-6-8-7-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Bar-Pmu Le Nemrod | 14:18 | 18 | P C | 10-2-7-6-1 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil Aoc Buzet | 14:55 | 14 | P C | 10-2-1-4-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Allianz Agence de Châtelaillon | 15:34 | 13 | P C | 9-8-7-12-2 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri | 16:11 | 11 | P C | 10-11-1-2-6 | R |
Terrain : Standard
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Ratonneau | 16:43 | 10 | P C | 10-3-6-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Séréna | 17:15 | 11 | P C | 3-4-10-1-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Pélissanne | 17:47 | 10 | P C | 5-9-6-7-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Château de l'Emperi | 18:15 | 10 | P C | 6-9-1-5-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Estacade | 18:43 | 6 | P C | 6-2-1-5-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Endoumé | 19:11 | 5 | P C | 1-3-2-4-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Miramas | 19:40 | 7 | P C | 3-2-4-1-5 | R |
Non-partants : 208 - 301 - 402 - 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preis Von Vesoul - Amateurfahren (Genybet) | 16:30 | 9 | P C | 4-5-8-9-7 | R | ||
2 | Preis Von Divonne-Les-Bains (Genybet) | 16:55 | 10 | P C | 4-1-9-7-5 | R | ||
3 | Preis Von Moulins - Trotteurs Français | 17:25 | 14 | P C | 12-14-8-6-10 | R | ||
4 | Preis Von Strasbourg | 17:55 | 14 | P C | 6-10-8-9-5 | R | ||
5 | Preis Von Vichy | 18:25 | 11 | P C | 6-9-3-1-8 | R | ||
6 | Preis Von Aix-les-Bains | 18:55 | 12 | P C | 12-11-6-10-3 | R | ||
7 | Wettstar November-Pokal | 19:25 | 8 | P C | 6-4-8-3-5 | R | ||
8 | Wettstar-November-Challenge - (Genybet) | 19:55 | 12 | P C | 6-12-9-11-8 | R | ||
9 | Preis November-Trabreiten (Genybet) | 20:25 | 9 | P C | 5-7-3-4-9 | R | ||
10 | Preis Von Parilly | 20:55 | 8 | P C | 7-8-5-3-6 | R |
Non-partants : 513 - 514 - 703 - 706 - 808 - 809 - 901 - 907 - 915
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint | 19:57 | 9 | P C | 1-6-8-9-2 | R | ||
5 | Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint | 20:35 | 14 | P C | 12-11-4-5-2 | R | ||
6 | Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile | 21:12 | 10 | P C | 3-5-8-10-2 | R | ||
7 | Maker's Mark Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf | 21:56 | 12 | P C | 1-7-2-12-11 | R | ||
8 | Breeders' Cup Sprint | 22:38 | 10 | P C | 4-6-7-5-3 | R | ||
9 | Tvg Breeders' Cup Mile | 23:22 | 16 | P C | 11-6-10-9-14 | R | ||
10 | Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff | 00:02 | 11 | P C | 11-4-9-2-5 | R | ||
11 | Longines Breeders' Cup Turf | 00:42 | 12 | P C | 9-3-5-1-7 | R | ||
12 | Longines Breeders' Cup Classic | 01:46 | 11 | P C | 10-8-7-6-1 | R |