Reunion du samedi 26/10/2019
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 409
C3
- Prix du Val d'Oise
- Départ 15:18
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Menuetto | M. Barzalona | |
2 | Angelo Dream | P.-C. Boudot | |
3 | Coulonces | C. Demuro | |
4 | Chill Wind | G. Benoist | |
5 | Quiet Zain | C. Pacaut | |
6 | Vasy Sakhee | T. Bachelot | |
7 | Bosquentin | T. Thulliez | |
8 | Dame d'Id | J. Claudic | |
9 | Attentionadventure | Alex. Badel | |
10 | Sancho | T. Piccone | |
11 | An Amkan | C. Lecoeuvre | |
12 | All Prince | M. Michel | |
13 | Sie Haben Da Was | E. Hardouin | |
14 | Show The Way | A. Crastus | |
15 | Vienna Woods | M. Guyon | |
16 | War Asset | V. Cheminaud |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 107 - 305 - 502 - 605 - 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Arudy | 11:00 | 12 | P C | 2-3-1-8-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Billère | 11:31 | 14 | P C | 5-13-1-10-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Association des Propriétaires du Sud-Ouest | 12:03 | 13 | P C | 11-2-7-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Faust | 12:32 | 13 | P C | 13-1-4-2/5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Lons | 13:02 | 13 | P C | 8-6-1-5-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Gabaston | 13:34 | 15 | P C | 1-6-4-2-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Pic d'Ossau | 14:10 | 13 | P C | 8-1-5-3-7 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 605 - 710 - 801 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Sablonnets | 12:17 | 6 | P C | 5-1-6-3-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Atelier Coqlico | 12:47 | 7 | P C | 7-1-2-3-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Un Enfant Par la Main | 13:19 | 12 | P C | 1-6-3-5-10 | R | ||
4 | Grand Prix de Nantes - 15e Etape du Défi du Galop | 13:50 | 5 | P C | 1-3-5-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Avenir | 14:20 | 9 | P C | 4-2-9-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Madame Claude Rouget | 14:55 | 8 | P C | 2-6-4-3-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix France Bleu Loire Océan | 15:36 | 10 | P C | 3-5-6-1-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Président Michel Bodiguel - Grand Steeple-Chase de Loire-At | 16:09 | 10 | P C | 7-5-4-6-10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 816
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Halloween | 16:44 | 16 | P C | 13-12-16-14-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Nouvel An Celtique | 17:19 | 14 | P C | 6-10-12-5-9 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix du Champagne Beatrix de Gimbres | 17:54 | 13 | P C | 11-9-12-13-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Enfants | 18:30 | 14 | P C | 1-4-5-3-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Grimoire | 19:00 | 11 | P C | 5-8-9-4-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Heure d'Hiver | 19:30 | 14 | P C | 5-12-8-2-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Toussaint | 20:00 | 14 | P C | 12-3-7-10-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Automne | 20:33 | 16 | P C | 15-14-11-13-10 | R |
Non-partants : 203 - 404 - 406 - 507 - 513 - 603
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Premio Fuego E Hierro 2010 | 18:45 | 11 | P C | 2-6-4-7-10 | R | ||
3 | Premio Life Of Victory 2007/ 2009 | 19:15 | 8 | P C | 2-5-4-7-3 | R | ||
4 | Premio Storm Mayor 2006 (1 Turno) | 19:45 | 12 | P C | 8-12-7-10-1 | R | ||
5 | Premio Storm Mayor 2006 (2 Turno) | 20:15 | 13 | P C | 5-9-6-2-3 | R | ||
6 | Premio Eyeofthetiger 2008 (1 Turno) | 20:45 | 11 | P C | 6-10-1-4-7 | R | ||
7 | Premio Fragotero 2013 | 21:12 | 11 | P C | 1-6-9-7-4 | R | ||
8 | Premio Eyeofthetiger 2008 (2 Turno) | 21:39 | 12 | P C | 7-12-5-10-4 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes | 16:25 | 6 | P C | annulée |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 409
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Cabellio | 14:20 | 12 | P C | 5-6-3-9-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jacqueline Attard | 14:50 | 15 | P C | 10-9-1-4-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Raphaël Balester | 15:20 | 11 | P C | 7-4-6-1-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Marcel Fouque | 15:50 | 15 | P C | 1-5-12-7-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Carpentras | 16:15 | 5 | P C | 3-4-2-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Martin Elie - Prix Vans Barbot | 16:45 | 15 | C | 13-15-11-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Albert Josselme | 17:15 | 10 | P C | 5-7-2-10-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 403 - 610 - 705 - 805 - 816
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Jacques Brion | 19:30 | 14 | P C | 1-10-11-7-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Saveuse (gr A) | 20:00 | 14 | P C | 11-13-6-2-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saveuse (gr B) | 20:30 | 14 | P C | 6-1-10-8-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Bernard Delamarre | 21:00 | 14 | P C | 2-6-4-14-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Animations d'Halloween | 21:30 | 12 | P C | 10-9-11-3-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Auguste Arson | 22:00 | 14 | P C | 5-8-7-4-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Louis Grenet | 22:30 | 16 | P C | 14-16-4-9-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Gérard Portois | 23:00 | 16 | P C | 3-11-15-7-13 | R |