Reunion du samedi 14/09/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 312 - 408 - 416
C3
- Prix d'Avallon
- Départ 15:18
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evita de Reux | M. Abrivard | |
2 | Dynastie Grammont | G. Gelormini | |
3 | Visa As | J.-M. Bazire | |
4 | Epona du Passage | A. Thomas | |
5 | Ellygrace | J.-P. Monclin | |
6 | Ugolinast | S. Mollo | |
7 | Current Affair | D. Thomain | |
8 | Dune du Chênais | A. Barrier | |
9 | Vipera Killer Gar | E. Raffin | |
10 | Helena Di Quattro | F. Nivard | |
11 | Dream Lane | Y. Lebourgeois | |
12 | Vallecchia Dr | F. S. Mollo | |
13 | Dolly du Quesne | F. Ouvrie | |
14 | Vaniti Bar | F. Minopoli | |
15 | Vanity Luis | C. Terry | |
16 | Ditha Djen | M. Mottier |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 416 - 514 - 616
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Villers-lès-Nancy | 11:00 | 10 | P C | 4-1-2-6-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Technopole de Brabois | 11:30 | 13 | P C | 4-12-2-9-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Métropole du Grand Nancy | 12:02 | 12 | P C | 1-2-7-6-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Syndicat des Propriétaires de Chevaux de Courses | 12:35 | 16 | P C | 12-3-1-10-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Journal l'Est Republicain | 13:02 | 16 | P C | 2-15-16-13-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Téléthon 2019 | 13:35 | 16 | P C | 5-3-1-10-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Fornells (Paris uniquement sur Internet) | 14:00 | 8 | P C | 1-5-2-7-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix France Bleu (Paris uniquement sur Internet) | 14:30 | 11 | P C | 11-8-1-2-5 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 103 - 209 - 406
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Peupliers | 11:45 | 8 | P C | 1-2-4-7-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix le Bois Regnier | 12:15 | 10 | P C | 6-5-7-2-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jussieu Ambulances | 12:48 | 8 | P C | 1-6-4-2-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Imprimerie de l'Oudon | 13:17 | 8 | P C | 2-3-1-5-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Président Florent Bellamy | 13:47 | 12 | P C | 6-1-12-8-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix Prb la Motte Achard | 14:22 | 12 | P C | 6-2-9-7-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Bouchet Tp Yzernay | 14:54 | 15 | P C | 7-6-14-1-10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Carré de Dressage | 15:34 | 15 | P C | 13-14-8-11-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Aigles | 16:09 | 6 | P C | 3-6-5-4-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Lorie | 16:50 | 6 | P C | 1-6-4-2-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Rond de Debourrage | 17:30 | 14 | P C | 2-13-14-10-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Cannerie | 18:05 | 11 | P C | 4-7-8-11-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Bois du Lieutenant | 18:40 | 11 | P C | 4-1-5-9-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Tilbury | 19:15 | 7 | P C | 1-3-6-2-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Pontpoint | 19:45 | 13 | P C | 4-12-2-11-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 406 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Erquy de Vive | 19:30 | 13 | P C | 3-11-7-6-13 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bellerive | 20:07 | 18 | P C | 5-8-6-3-11 | R | ||
3 | Critérium d'Endurance de Vichy | 20:32 | 10 | P C | 9-2-10-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Provence | 20:59 | 15 | P C | 7-2-3-14-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Conseil Départemental de l'Allier | 21:29 | 16 | P C | 9-1-2-7-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Soie | 21:54 | 16 | P C | 1-8-7-4-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Heume l'Eglise | 22:20 | 16 | P C | 13-10-2-15-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon Léger
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | St Leger Stakes | 16:35 | 8 | P C | 3-6-4-5-2 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | The Qipco Irish Champion Stakes | 16:16 | 8 | P C | 5-4-6-3-7 | R | ||
7 | The Coolmore Fastnet Rock Matron Stakes | 17:25 | 7 | P C | 5-4-6-2-1 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Georges Clement | 14:00 | 8 | P C | 8-2-1-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Hippodrome d'Avignon | 14:30 | 12 | P C | 7-1-5-3-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Hippodrome de Vichy | 15:00 | 7 | P C | 2-4-7-1-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Giens | 15:30 | 15 | P C | 4-14-6-8-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Haras d'Uzes | 16:00 | 8 | P C | 1-3-2-8-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Roger Leyraud - Prix Vans Barbot | 16:30 | 12 | P C | 5-9-12-1-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Yves Mariot | 17:00 | 9 | P C | 4-8-3-5-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Crédit Agricole | 17:30 | 9 | P C | 2-4-7-5-8 | R |