Reunion du mercredi 11/09/2019
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 112 - 211 - 508
C1
- Prix Alain et Gilles de Goulaine
- Départ 13:52
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour du Mathan | P. Dubourg | |
2 | Habibi Linn | L. Poggionovo | |
3 | Fuji Flight | B. Lestrade | |
4 | Bowler Hat | J. Charron | |
5 | Always Magic | C. Lefebvre | |
6 | Fellow Mag | A. Poirier | |
7 | Gudari | E. Métivier | |
8 | Henry Brulard | D. Mescam | |
9 | Saaluste | M. Lefèbvre | |
10 | Catch All | F. Bayle | |
11 | Roselove Has | K. Dubourg | |
12 | Hinou des Hazards | N. Gauffenic | |
13 | Brother Bernard | D. Ubeda | |
14 | Vimont | M. Regairaz | |
15 | Fatines | H. Lucas | |
16 | Penpal | R. Mayeur |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Agricol Roux | 11:55 | 9 | P C | 4-7-3-8-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Fédération Nationale | 12:25 | 16 | P C | 11-3-12-16-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Paris-Turf | 12:55 | 10 | P C | 7-5-3-1-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Maurice Uzel | 13:28 | 15 | P C | 6-8-4-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Provence Déménagements | 14:09 | 16 | P C | 15-4-3-14-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Vvo Concessionnaire Man | 14:42 | 12 | P C | 7-6-12-11-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Société du Cheval Français | 15:17 | 14 | P C | 6-4-5-12-8 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix de Trot de Cavaillon | 15:52 | 13 | P C | 1-7-10-8-6 | R |
Non-partants : 306
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Château Herrenchiemsee | 12:10 | 9 | P C | 6-3-7-9-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Château Neuschwanstein | 12:40 | 10 | P C | 10-9-5-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Trotteur Français By Niederbayerntv | 13:10 | 11 | P C | 8-4-10-11-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Château Linderhof | 13:40 | 10 | P C | 9-7-1-2-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 401 - 715
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Société du Cheval Français | 16:27 | 11 | P C | 2-4-6-1-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Maurice de Folleville | 17:02 | 13 | P C | 7-11-12-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Marcel Bousseau | 17:37 | 15 | P C | 4-13-14-11-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Tom Kazak | 18:12 | 16 | P C | 6-9-15-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Noirmoutier | 18:52 | 16 | P C | 3-5-1-10-4/7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Vendée Fluide Energie | 19:22 | 14 | P C | 7-6-1-8-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Jard-sur-Mer | 19:55 | 15 | P C | 7-14-6-1-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Yvonnick Bodin | 20:25 | 16 | P C | 16-15-8-1-14 | R |
Non-partants : 315 - 406 - 704
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Tornade | 18:30 | 10 | P C | 10-7-1-8-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ouragan | 19:07 | 16 | P C | 2-12-5-7-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Cyclone | 19:40 | 16 | P C | 3-1-12-16-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Tempête | 20:10 | 11 | P C | 7-5-1-10-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Eurotiercé | 20:40 | 12 | P C | 4-11-8-7-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Typhon | 21:05 | 14 | P C | 5-8-2-3-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Apprentis & Lads Jockeys | 21:30 | 9 | P C | 8-2-7-9-3 | R |
Non-partants : 202
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shek O Handicap | 13:15 | 9 | P C | 4-9-6-7-1 | R | ||
2 | South Bay Handicap | 13:45 | 11 | P C | 4-5-11-10-3 | R | ||
3 | Stanley Handicap | 14:15 | 12 | P C | 10-2-5-8-1 | R | ||
4 | Big Wave Bay Handicap | 14:50 | 9 | P C | 5-6-9-7-1 | R | ||
5 | Middle Bay Handicap | 15:20 | 12 | P C | 7-3-8-2-11 | R | ||
6 | Repulse Bay Handicap | 15:50 | 12 | P C | 11-4-10-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Deep Water Bay Handicap | 16:20 | 12 | P C | 11-2-10-8-4 | R | ||
8 | Chung Hom Kok Handicap | 16:55 | 12 | P C | 7-11-4-9-10 | R |