Reunion du mardi 10/09/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 105 - 314 - 406 - 503 - 909
C1
- Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Duran
- Départ 13:53
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunissio Bello | J. Foin | |
2 | Bunker du Prieuré | C. Terry | |
3 | Cavalier d'Avril | F. Marty | |
4 | Calvia | D. Cordeau | |
5 | Banco Dry | M.-X. Charlot | |
6 | Bohème du Juillé | F. Clozier | |
7 | Braveheart Jiel | P. Le Moel | |
8 | Addax du Vivier | N. Mathias | |
9 | Arcangues | C. Feyte | |
10 | Actarus de Chambe | I.-P. Blanchon | |
11 | Bingo d'Attaque | E. Audebert | |
12 | Cap de Narmont | D. Brossard | |
13 | Chicago Blues | M. Criado | |
14 | Balzac de l'Iton | F. Nivard | |
15 | Bleu Ciel | A. Lamy |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 307 - 606 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix le Pontet | 11:55 | 7 | P C | 4-1-6-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Francis Chantebel | 12:25 | 10 | P C | 1-4-2-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Fédération | 12:55 | 12 | P C | 3-5-2-11-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Joseph Sévère | 13:27 | 9 | P C | 5-9-2-4-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Vieux Manoir | 14:09 | 11 | P C | 3-1-5-10-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Auteuil | 14:42 | 9 | P C | 7-5-1-4-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Michel de Pontbriand | 15:17 | 7 | P C | 4-1-5-3-7 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Critèrium Nacional | 12:11 | 9 | P C | 7-1-6-8-4 | R | ||
2 | Premi Strella Ma | 12:40 | 13 | P C | 4-12-5-2-9 | R | ||
3 | Premi Hudy Vallon | 13:14 | 15 | P C | 10-4-12-3-15 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 308 - 503 - 510
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Virginia | 15:52 | 12 | P C | 7-9-5-12-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Sabina | 16:27 | 8 | P C | 2-3-5-1-8 | R | ||
3 | Critérium des Landes | 17:02 | 9 | P C | 4-1-3-2-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Gaston Branère | 17:39 | 8 | P C | 4-2-5-6-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Max Senaud | 18:12 | 10 | P C | 2-9-7-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Ousse-Suzan | 18:47 | 13 | P C | 5-4-1-6-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Daouda Ka | 19:22 | 14 | P C | 8-10-4-13-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Francis de Luze | 19:57 | 13 | P C | 10-8-3-5-9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Klymène | 19:05 | 13 | P C | 5-9-6-3-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Concordia | 19:40 | 18 | P C | 16-6-3-4-14 | R | ||
3 | Prix Lilaca | 20:15 | 15 | P C | 13-14-6-8-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Alkeste | 20:50 | 16 | P C | 11-13-3-8-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix Bertha | 21:17 | 13 | P C | 7-6-9-11-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Galathea | 21:53 | 13 | P C | 10-4-11-8-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Musca | 22:22 | 11 | P C | 9-10-8-1-5 | R |