Reunion du samedi 06/07/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 310
C3
- Prix de la Manche
- Départ 15:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diavolo Criscani | G. Roig-Balaguer | |
2 | Colorado Blue | F. Lagadeuc | |
3 | Jerry Mom | P. Vercruysse | |
4 | Tinamo Jet | E. Raffin | |
5 | Bachar | E. Allard | |
6 | Be Bop Haufor | D. Bonne | |
7 | Cérenzo Turbo | F. Nivard | |
8 | Chistou d'Iraty | A. Barrier | |
9 | Copernic de Play | A. Blandin | |
10 | Glen Ord Superb | D. Locqueneux | |
11 | Crêpe de Satin | A. Lamy | |
12 | Cocktail Julino | M. Abrivard | |
13 | Class de Loriol | D. Lefaucheux | |
14 | Blues d'Ourville | M. Mottier |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 705 - 707 - 911 - 913 - 914 - 1103
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preis Vom Gestut Hony-Hof | 11:00 | 5 | P C | 3-1-2-5-4 | R | ||
2 | Dr. Gerhard A. Kurtze-Gedachtnisrennen | 11:30 | 7 | P C | 6-2-1-7-3 | R | ||
3 | Preis Vom Ostsee-Meeting 2019 | 12:00 | 9 | P C | 9-3/6-8-1 | R | ||
4 | Afri-Cola Rennen- Fegentri World Championship (ladies) | 12:30 | 12 | P C | 3-5-6-1-7 | R | ||
5 | Preis Der Grossen Woche In Iffezheim | 13:00 | 9 | P C | 4-1-3-2-8 | R | ||
6 | Hanshin Cup- Amazonenreiten | 13:34 | 12 | P C | 3-9-4-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Preis des Rtc Rennpferde Trainingszentrum Munschen | 14:05 | 8 | C | 6-2-8-3-1 | R | ||
8 | Preis Der Ppow Gmbh | 14:36 | 8 | C | 4-5-7-6-1 | R | ||
9 | Pokal Der Tiptop Gebaudeservice Gmbh | 15:10 | 15 | C | 4-12-7-10-8 | R | ||
10 | Mehl-Mulhens-Trophy | 15:45 | 8 | C | 2-1-5-3-6 | R | ||
11 | Neone Rennen | 16:15 | 6 | C | 2-1-5-4-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 505 - 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Fauchelevent | 12:47 | 8 | P C | 1-3-7-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Hussé | 13:17 | 6 | P C | 6-4-5-2-3 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix FC Nantes | 13:48 | 8 | P C | 4-2-1/6-7 | R | ||
4 | Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne - Haras du Saz | 14:20 | 11 | P C | 10-8-9-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Derby de l'Ouest | 14:52 | 7 | P C | 1-4-2-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Chapelle-sur-Erdre | 15:32 | 8 | P C | 3-2-6-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix France Sire | 16:05 | 8 | P C | 1-8-6-7-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Menuiserie Jeanne | 17:12 | 13 | P C | 12-10-5-1-13 | R | ||
2 | Prrix Menuiserie Duvernois | 17:45 | 10 | P C | 3-10-5-8-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix All-In Bagels | 18:20 | 8 | P C | 8-7-1-3-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Casa Rina | 18:56 | 8 | P C | 1-3-6-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ville de Trouville-sur-Mer | 19:30 | 12 | P C | 5-10-8-3-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix la Grande Récré | 20:04 | 10 | P C | 7-3-6-5-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Courez Aux Courses | 20:39 | 7 | P C | 7-5-4-2-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ventil'r | 21:12 | 11 | P C | 7-9-1-6-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 203 - 403 - 407 - 416
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Feurs - Raymond Goléo | 19:12 | 13 | P C | 3-5-13-11-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Saint-Galmier - Jean Thomas | 19:47 | 11 | P C | 5-2-4-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix du Conseil Municipal | 20:22 | 10 | P C | 10-9-6-4-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Raoul et Noël Busset | 20:57 | 16 | P C | 1-2-13-6-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jmc Autos Vichy-Volkswagen | 21:30 | 12 | P C | 12-5-8-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Club Porsche-Savoie | 21:57 | 14 | P C | 5-11-8-6-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Vaumas | 22:24 | 8 | P C | 8-7-3-2-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon Léger
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | The Coral Eclipse | 16:35 | 8 | P C | 6-7-4-1-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 501 - 602 - 603
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Pan de la Vaudère | 19:30 | 14 | P C | 4-5-3-6-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Umbre d'Or | 20:00 | 13 | P C | 13-5-2-6-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Balfour | 20:30 | 12 | P C | 11-5-3-10-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix A Vau l'Eau | 21:00 | 14 | P C | 11-6-4-8-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix Sertorius | 21:30 | 11 | P C | 4-8-6-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ma Convenance | 22:00 | 13 | P C | 5-4-13-6-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Thétis IV | 22:30 | 14 | P C | 13-11-10-1-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 101 - 204 - 208 - 306 - 412 - 603 - 613
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Jeanne Viel | 19:30 | 12 | P C | 5-12-10-11-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Valognes | 20:00 | 14 | P C | 2-6-3-10-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Cherbourg | 20:30 | 14 | P C | 8-4-10-11-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Alexis Chardine | 21:05 | 17 | P C | 8-17-15-5-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix Les Maîtres Laitiers du Cotentin | 21:35 | 18 | P C | 13-15-7-18-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Emile Leconte | 22:05 | 14 | P C | 9-10-5-6-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Vichy | 22:35 | 13 | P C | 3-7-13-9-12 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 107 - 509
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lucien Planard | 20:00 | 7 | P C | 1-2-6-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Tournefort | 20:30 | 8 | P C | 7-8-4-6-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Ciprières | 21:00 | 9 | P C | 8-4-3-5-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Jeunes Cravaches | 21:30 | 5 | P C | 1-3-2-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Goudes | 22:00 | 9 | P C | 2-5-7-3-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Ile Maire | 22:30 | 9 | P C | 6-2-8-7-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Ilot Tiboulen | 23:00 | 8 | P C | 3-8-1-4-5 | R |