Reunion du jeudi 04/07/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 109 - 205 - 306 - 801
C6
- Prix du Petit Pré
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Max | P.-C. Boudot | |
2 | Glorious Spirit | V. Seguy | |
3 | Incitatus | C. Soumillon | |
4 | Adeline | E. Hardouin | |
5 | Richemont | C. Demuro | |
6 | Lyons | T. Thulliez | |
7 | Waddah | O. Peslier | |
8 | Kayrat | T. Piccone | |
9 | Glenorchy | T. Bachelot | |
10 | Toronada | J. Augé | |
11 | Arum | M. Barzalona | |
12 | Gaius | R. Thomas | |
13 | Barsham | S. Maillot | |
14 | Attirance | T. Trullier | |
15 | Amazonya | C. Pacaut | |
16 | Rajah | A. Madamet | |
17 | Bigmouth | J. Smith | |
18 | Makda | Alex. Badel |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 102 - 106 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de l'AFAC | 11:50 | 8 | P C | 7-5-8-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Arnaud de Watrigant | 12:20 | 6 | P C | 4-2-3-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Atlantique | 12:52 | 10 | P C | 2-1-9-8-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Henry de la Garoullaye | 13:27 | 9 | P C | 4-6-1-3-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Fontaine Sevigné | 14:02 | 10 | P C | 3-7-2-6-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Regia Semper | 14:37 | 11 | P C | 5-8-7-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hector et Henry du Poy | 15:12 | 9 | P C | 1-2-7-6-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Musée de Borda | 15:47 | 11 | P C | 2-8-9-10-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de l'Huveaune | 12:35 | 12 | P C | 10-4-3-11-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Angers | 13:10 | 16 | P C | 10-5-8-16-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Bandol | 13:45 | 16 | P C | 6-4-15-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Tilleuls | 14:20 | 14 | P C | 6-11-4-8-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Sambuc | 14:55 | 12 | P C | 8-7-2-4-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Belcodène | 15:30 | 15 | P C | 6-2-5-7-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Haras de Fleuriel | 16:07 | 12 | P C | 4-2-6-5-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Enghien | 16:38 | 14 | P C | 2-4-5-6-7 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 508 - 606 - 614 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Hôtel des Princes | 16:24 | 15 | P C | 12-5-1-4/6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Hôtel de la Paix | 16:57 | 13 | P C | 2-6-7-10-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Beaumont-de-Lomagne | 17:29 | 15 | P C | 10-12-11-7-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Paul Périchon | 18:04 | 16 | P C | 8-2-14-10-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Cher | 18:43 | 10 | P C | 4-7-1-3-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Massif Central | 19:17 | 14 | P C | 7-1-9-8-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saulcet | 19:52 | 16 | P C | 14-2-16-9-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Nivernais | 20:30 | 11 | P C | 4-5-9-3-8 | R |
Non-partants : 304 - 307 - 402 - 704 - 712 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Etalon Ulysse | 14:00 | 11 | P C | 6-11-9-7-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Etalon Qwerty (gr A) | 14:30 | 12 | P C | 1-9-10-12-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Vans Barbot 2019 (gr B) | 15:00 | 12 | P C | 8-10-9-6-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Etalon Al Capone Jet | 15:30 | 13 | P C | 9-4-6-13-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Etalon Rêve de Beylev | 16:00 | 16 | P C | 11-10-15-5-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Etalon Eros du Chêne | 16:30 | 15 | P C | 6-11-14-9-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Etalon Soleil d'Enfer (gr A) | 17:00 | 14 | P C | 14-13-5-9-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Equi-Ressources/Afasec Graignes (gr B) | 17:30 | 13 | P C | 10-3-6-13-4 | R | ||
9 | Prix Etalon Repeat Love | 18:00 | 16 | P C | 10-11-3-16-13 | R |