Reunion du samedi 29/06/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 211 - 407 - 413 - 501 - 604 - 608 - 615
C3
- Prix du Roussillon
- Départ 15:17
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calou Renardière | E. Raffin | |
2 | Création | J. G. Van Eeckhaute | |
3 | Crescendis | J.-F. Senet | |
4 | Benoît Royal | F. Nivard | |
5 | Varcoroso | R. Derieux | |
6 | Brosses Troubadour | J.-C. Piton | |
7 | Calvin Borel | C. Lugauer | |
8 | Croix du Buisson | A. Barrier | |
9 | Onceforall Face | J. Juel | |
10 | Voss Ringeat | T. E. Loncke | |
11 | Bryssel | D. Thomain | |
12 | Callas du Bouffey | M. Lenoir | |
13 | Bois du Bosnet | M. Abrivard | |
14 | Talisker Horse | P. Levesque | |
15 | Västerbo Grosbois | P. Vercruysse |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 306 - 808 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Olivier Tirlot | 11:00 | 9 | P C | 9-2-1-8-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix A et M. d'Arcangues | 11:30 | 9 | P C | 3-7-2-8-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Porte Julia Augusta | 12:00 | 8 | P C | 3-4-2-8-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Splendid Hôtel Dax - Vacances Bleues | 12:30 | 9 | P C | 2-5-4-1-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Alliance des Sociétés de Dax et Biarritz | 13:00 | 7 | P C | 5-3-1-2-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Paul-les-Dax | 13:30 | 12 | P C | 1-9-8-2-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Charles Boulart | 14:10 | 7 | P C | 1-3-6-5-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Farida IV | 14:50 | 12 | P C | 1-6-5-10-3 | R |
Non-partants : 309 - 310 - 612 - 616 - 804 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Paris-Turf | 12:15 | 10 | P C | 9-3-8-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Espace Souleuvre - Normandie Luge | 12:45 | 18 | P C | 18-9-8-6-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix E. Leclerc | 13:15 | 18 | P C | 11-17-14-12-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Vire Normandie | 13:45 | 11 | P C | 11-10-3-5-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix la Voix le Bocage | 14:17 | 13 | P C | 9-12-10-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Atelier Alu & Co | 14:52 | 16 | P C | 11-15-3-6-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Garage Prunier Citroën | 15:33 | 11 | P C | 5-11-8-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Sarl Briard | 16:05 | 12 | P C | 8-6-1-2-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 106 - 201 - 209 - 405 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Route du Dindon | 17:52 | 18 | P C | 2-17-12-10-13 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Route des Coquins | 18:35 | 18 | P C | 14-15-6-17-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Boasne | 19:10 | 8 | P C | 8-6-4-5-3 | R | ||
4 | Arqana Prix Chloé | 19:47 | 9 | P C | 3-9-2-8-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Ecuries Cantiliennes | 20:17 | 7 | P C | 6-2-1-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Connolly's Redmills Prix du Bois | 20:47 | 8 | P C | 3-8-5-2-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Baillon | 21:15 | 9 | P C | 6-5-1-4-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Route de la Malassise | 21:48 | 18 | P C | 2-4-11-3-15 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Superior Access Panels EBF Fillies' Novice Median Auction Stakes | 18:55 | 6 | P C | 6-1-5-3-2 | R | ||
3 | Gilks Fencing Maiden Stakes | 19:30 | 11 | P C | 6-4-5-8-10 | R |
Terrain : Standard
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Ville du Pontet | 20:02 | 10 | P C | 6-3-9-2-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Oraison | 20:32 | 10 | P C | 5-10-1-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Niolon | 21:02 | 8 | P C | 3-1-4-7-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Verdon | 21:33 | 7 | P C | 1-4-2-3-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Valbarelle | 22:04 | 7 | P C | 7-2-3-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Jas Blanc | 22:34 | 5 | P C | 5-2-4-1-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Bollène | 23:02 | 10 | P C | 9-5-8-10-1 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | The Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby | 18:20 | 8 | P C | 8-1-6-5-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 210 - 401
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Western | 19:35 | 10 | P C | 2-5-9-1-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Zoom et Charlotte | 20:00 | 11 | P C | 5-4-1-6-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix le Rucher de Caroline et Ludovic | 20:30 | 16 | P C | 4-5-9-16-8 | R | ||
4 | Grand Prix du Champagne Gardet | 21:00 | 14 | P C | 9-13-14-8-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Primault | 21:30 | 14 | P C | 1-13-11-10-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Laiterie Gilbert (gr A) | 22:00 | 14 | P C | 2-13-11-8-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Laiterie Gilbert (gr B) | 22:30 | 14 | P C | 3-10-9-4/13 | R | ||
8 | Prix hippodromedereims.com | 23:05 | 9 | P C | 1-5-4-8-9 | R |