Reunion du vendredi 24/05/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 114 - 116 - 408 - 411 - 504
C3
- Prix Sirrah
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baron du Goutier | E. Allard | |
2 | Barrio de Lou | Ch. Martens | |
3 | As Blue | G. Donio | |
4 | Colorado Blue | G. Gelormini | |
5 | Black Jack From | J.-M. Bazire | |
6 | Contrée d'Erable | D. Thomain | |
7 | Calaska de Guez | A. Abrivard | |
8 | Vixel | F. Ouvrie | |
9 | Athis Deladou | M. Verva | |
10 | Balzac de Souvigné | P. Vercruysse | |
11 | Athos des Volos | F. P. Soulat | |
12 | Beerscott | A. Barrier | |
13 | Citizen Kane | Th. Levesque | |
14 | Berry Félin | G. Delacour | |
15 | Big Boss | E. Raffin | |
16 | Cap Matyss | Y. Lebourgeois |
Non-partants : 616
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Paubelière | 12:00 | 12 | P C | 4-9-10-5-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Commerçants | 12:32 | 16 | P C | 3-2-4-10-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Paris-Turf | 13:02 | 14 | P C | 1-2-3-9-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Muguet | 13:32 | 14 | P C | 1-3-11-9-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Sablé-sur-Sarthe | 14:09 | 17 | P C | 16-9-1-11-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Printemps | 14:43 | 18 | P C | 4-9-8-10-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jacques Paillard | 15:20 | 13 | P C | 4-5-10-9-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Touche | 15:52 | 18 | P C | 18-3-17-8-16 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Solvalla | 11:45 | 13 | P C | 4-11-12-10-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Prix Eurotiercé (gr A) | 12:17 | 12 | P C | 3-11-6-4-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix letrot.com | 12:48 | 16 | P C | 9-4-1-12-15 | R | ||
4 | Prix Axevalla | 13:18 | 9 | P C | 4-5-8-2-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Eurotiercé (gr B) | 13:45 | 11 | P C | 10-7-6-3-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Mantorp | 14:15 | 8 | P C | 7-2-5-1-6 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 303 - 312 - 404 - 806
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Choisel | 13:50 | 9 | P C | 9-1-2-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Grandier | 14:26 | 14 | P C | 3-1-4-12-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Claude Gauthier | 15:00 | 16 | P C | 5-10-14-6-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Bering | 15:36 | 11 | P C | 1-3-8-11-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Maredsous | 16:10 | 13 | P C | 3-10-13-1-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Châteaubriant | 16:42 | 15 | P C | 4-8-11-12-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Vichy | 17:14 | 15 | P C | 4-2-5-13-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Ouest | 17:49 | 11 | P C | 2-3-1-7-4 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Galissonière | 18:25 | 11 | P C | 9-1-2-6-7 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 410 - 507 - 606 - 612
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Whipper | 16:25 | 16 | P C | 13-2-6-4-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Style Vendôme | 16:57 | 11 | P C | 7-1-10-9-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Lamorlaye | 17:32 | 10 | P C | 4-8-6-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Vision d'Etat | 18:09 | 16 | P C | 9-8-2-3-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Freedonia | 18:42 | 9 | P C | 4-5-2-9-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Aigles | 19:17 | 12 | P C | 5-1-4-9-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Marie Amélie | 19:50 | 16 | P C | 5-9-8-7-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ange Gabriel | 20:32 | 16 | P C | 11-1-7-16-2/4 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix René et Jacques Bedel | 18:30 | 10 | P C | 2-9-3-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix ASSE | 19:00 | 7 | P C | 3-1-5-4-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Ouverture | 19:30 | 12 | P C | 11-3-5-8-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Michel Blanchetière (gr A) | 20:00 | 16 | P C | 11-14-10-13-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix Michel Blanchetière (gr B) | 20:30 | 15 | P C | 15-13-10-12-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Pompadour | 21:00 | 14 | P C | 8-13-1-4-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix By My Car | 21:30 | 13 | P C | 13-5-10-9-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ville de la Fouillouse | 22:00 | 16 | P C | 8-15-1-13-6 | R |