Reunion du mardi 07/05/2019
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 510 - 710 - 711 - 810
C1
- Prix de l'Aquitaine
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Max la Fripouille | T. Piccone | |
2 | Diluvien | I. Mendizabal | |
3 | Smart Whip | E. Hardouin | |
4 | Palmerino | P.-C. Boudot | |
5 | Karlstad | Alex. Badel | |
6 | Gipsy Song | V. Cheminaud | |
7 | Rock On Dandy | T. Trullier | |
8 | Cutty Pie | F. Blondel | |
9 | Ajmany | C. Pacaut | |
10 | Vasy Sakhee | T. Bachelot | |
11 | Shining Lord | A. Crastus | |
12 | Airfield Beauty | M. Guyon | |
13 | Mortrée | A. Coutier | |
14 | Coulonces | C. Demuro | |
15 | Dubai Empire | M. Forest | |
16 | Imago Jasius | F. Veron | |
17 | Sikandari | A. Lemaitre |
Non-partants : 215 - 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Cancannière | 11:55 | 15 | P C | 2-8-10-3-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Hyères | 12:25 | 16 | P C | 1-7-6-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Trévaresse | 12:55 | 16 | P C | 12-14-6-7-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Orange | 13:25 | 15 | P C | 5-2-8-4-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix Capricorne | 14:07 | 17 | P C | 2-12-8-1-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Roquevaire | 14:44 | 9 | P C | 4-1-6-3-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Isle-sur-Sorgue | 15:19 | 14 | P C | 13-7-3-1-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Fantori | 15:52 | 16 | P C | 1-11-7-2-8 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Jaguar Speed Hc | 12:10 | 10 | P C | 1-2-5-8-4 | R | ||
2 | Premi Pacemaker | 12:40 | 11 | P C | 6-2-5-7-11 | R | ||
3 | Premi Savigny | 13:10 | 10 | P C | 3-7-5-2-9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 311 - 411 - 413 - 701
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Eugénia | 16:27 | 13 | P C | 12-2-8-10-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Fama | 17:02 | 9 | P C | 9-1-2-8-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Faulquemont | 17:37 | 11 | P C | 1-7-8-6-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Hapatia | 18:16 | 18 | P C | 12-4-16-5-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Iclea | 18:48 | 13 | P C | 1-5-3-13-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Alioth | 19:18 | 13 | P C | 7-5-2-6-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Antares | 19:47 | 16 | P C | 2-8-5-13-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Zosma | 20:18 | 10 | P C | 4-6-3-1-7 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 303 - 304
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Pivoine | 18:32 | 12 | P C | 4-5-11-2-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eurotiercé | 19:04 | 14 | P C | 8-6-13-12-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Rose de Mai | 19:33 | 11 | P C | 7-5-8-2-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Oeillet | 20:03 | 10 | P C | 10-5-2-1-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Lilas | 20:30 | 6 | P C | 5-6-2-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Pivoine | 21:00 | 12 | P C | 9-2-3-6-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Tulipe | 21:30 | 6 | P C | 6-1-2-4-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Magnolia | 22:00 | 7 | P C | 3-6-5-4-7 | R |