Reunion du lundi 06/05/2019
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 101 - 205 - 303 - 305 - 407 - 408 - 709
C1
- Prix de Chevrières
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cnicht | O. Peslier | |
2 | Nabunga | S. Pasquier | |
3 | Pascasha d'Or | T. Bachelot | |
4 | Xo | M. Guyon | |
5 | Go Fast | G. Benoist | |
6 | King Nonantais | A. Chesneau | |
7 | Dance With Stars | J. Cabre | |
8 | As des Flandres | C. Demuro | |
9 | Dhangadhi | D. Boche | |
10 | More Than This | V. Cheminaud | |
11 | Quiet Zain | M. Forest | |
12 | Puelo | E. Hardouin | |
13 | Spirit's Revench | A. Lemaitre | |
14 | Alacovia | Alex. Badel |
Non-partants : 202 - 320
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Castillon | 11:55 | 13 | P C | 10-7-3-8-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Littry | 12:27 | 13 | P C | 12-4-8-6-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Porte-Milet | 12:57 | 20 | P C | 15-9-16-19-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Lillebonne | 13:27 | 18 | P C | 7-16-2-10-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Luneray | 14:07 | 18 | P C | 3-8-6-9-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Louvigny | 14:42 | 16 | P C | 3-15-5-10-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Colombelles | 15:17 | 14 | P C | 3-7-11-8-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Courcy | 15:52 | 18 | P C | 13-10-6-12-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 106 - 111 - 308 - 406 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Roland Garros | 12:13 | 12 | P C | 1-12-9-5-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Philippe Chatrier | 12:43 | 11 | P C | 5-9-1-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Suzanne Lenglen | 13:10 | 12 | P C | 5-10-12-4-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Simonne Mathieu | 13:30 | 12 | P C | 2-11-8-9-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Internationaux de France | 13:45 | 10 | P C | 3-2-9-7-5 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 502
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Vanille | 16:27 | 10 | P C | 1-10-8-6-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Vanoise | 17:02 | 12 | P C | 3-4-2-9-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Andréa | 17:37 | 10 | P C | 5-4-2-10-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fauche le Pré | 18:12 | 11 | P C | 5-3-11-7-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean de la Rochefoucauld | 18:45 | 6 | P C | 3-1-6-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Burgrave II | 19:15 | 9 | P C | 2-3-1-5-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Penthièvre | 19:45 | 9 | P C | 9-2-5-7-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Lauf Zur Sport Welt Amateur Trophy | 17:25 | 8 | P C | 2-5-3-7-4 | R | ||
5 | Turfkonig Rennen | 17:55 | 7 | P C | 1-4-7-2-5 | R | ||
6 | Taishan Rennen | 18:30 | 9 | P C | 5-4-8-7/9 | R | ||
7 | Lady Marian Rennen | 19:00 | 14 | P C | 2-6-11-3-5 | R | ||
8 | Shining Emerald Rennen | 19:30 | 13 | P C | 1-12-2-7-6 | R | ||
9 | Wettstar Rennen | 20:00 | 9 | P C | 4-6-2-5-7 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 305 - 404 - 605 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Malakite | 18:50 | 12 | P C | 4-10-11-9-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Sire d'Ham | 19:25 | 12 | P C | 9-3-11-4-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Vaudère (gr A) | 19:55 | 13 | P C | 4-12-3-2-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Vaudère (gr B) | 20:25 | 12 | P C | 6-7-1-3-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Kapulco | 20:55 | 12 | P C | 9-5-8-11-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Etonne Moi | 21:20 | 14 | P C | 14-6-2-10-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Poroto | 21:45 | 12 | P C | 8-4-2-9-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix Euro Ringeat | 22:10 | 16 | P C | 5-7-16-3-1 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Chantilly | 14:30 | 5 | P C | 3-2-4-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Claude Rouget | 15:00 | 8 | P C | 4-3-7-6-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Riverman | 15:30 | 10 | P C | 1-3-8-4-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Deauville | 16:05 | 13 | P C | 13-4-9-7-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Clairefontaine - Prix Apgo Markel | 16:35 | 13 | P C | 3-5-9-13-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Breil | 17:05 | 8 | P C | 7-3-1-6-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Butte Mortemart | 17:40 | 7 | P C | 1-6-2-5-3 | R |