Reunion du mardi 30/04/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 305 - 404 - 806
C1
- Prix Saint-Etienne Métropole
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrai de Clerlande | S. Peltier | |
2 | Défi de Nay | Mart. Cormy | |
3 | Bots Dub's | Y.-A. Briand | |
4 | Vif du Bois Jarret | Y. Le Bris | |
5 | Azazello | P. Callier | |
6 | Bosseuse Rush | S. Stefano | |
7 | Dixit Danica | J. Boillereau | |
8 | Chiva Julry | J.-Pa. Gauvin | |
9 | As d'Occagnes | K. Devienne | |
10 | Aulne Planais | C. Haret | |
11 | Chaud Devant | A. Lamy | |
12 | Vainqueur Highland | T. Lemoine | |
13 | Volcan du Garabin | L. Donati | |
14 | Cross Dairpet | Mi. Cormy | |
15 | Avrik de Guez | J.-P. Ducher |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 407 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Viaduc de Commelles | 11:55 | 10 | P C | 9-6-2-8-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Alex Carter | 12:25 | 9 | P C | 7-2-5-8-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Nicolas d'Acy | 12:55 | 11 | P C | 11-3-8-2-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Fu Madame | 13:25 | 16 | P C | 4-8-9-6-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Mongresin | 14:09 | 12 | P C | 8-3-12-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Hémicycle | 14:45 | 11 | P C | 9-6-1-3-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Sorbiers | 15:24 | 17 | P C | 10-15-8-12-17 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Souchiers | 15:56 | 17 | P C | 3-12-5-7-2 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Havanna Volo | 12:10 | 16 | P C | 14-16-2-15-9 | R | ||
2 | Premi Hooge | 12:40 | 12 | P C | 1-10-5-11-12 | R | ||
3 | Premi Saint-Brieuc | 13:10 | 12 | P C | 12-1-9-8-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 510 - 714
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Altair | 16:29 | 18 | P C | 18-14-6-12-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix René Palyart | 17:04 | 9 | P C | 9-8-7-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Vanadis | 17:37 | 12 | P C | 2-5-3-9-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Henri Chretien | 18:17 | 11 | P C | 11-7-3-4-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Loreley | 18:49 | 15 | P C | 7-9-15-5-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix René Gayet | 19:21 | 9 | P C | 4-3-9-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Almak | 19:50 | 18 | P C | 15-8-16-11-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Arachné | 20:20 | 9 | P C | 7-3-8-6-4 | R |
Non-partants : 203 - 212 - 302 - 309
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lanzarote (gr A) | 18:32 | 15 | P C | 5-10-8-9-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Fuerteventura | 19:04 | 13 | P C | 9-7-10-13-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix la Gomera | 19:35 | 10 | P C | 6-5-7-10-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ténérife | 20:05 | 7 | P C | 7-2-1-3-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Lanzarote (gr B) | 20:33 | 15 | P C | 3-5-10-12-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Fuerteventura | 21:00 | 12 | P C | 1-5-3-10-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Eurotiercé | 21:25 | 11 | P C | 5-3-2-9-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Gran Canaria | 21:48 | 12 | P C | 4-2-3-1-5 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | The Herald Champion Novice Hurdle | 17:20 | 6 | P C | 4-3-5-6-2 | R | ||
4 | The Champion Steeplechase | 18:30 | 6 | P C | 6-4-1-2-3 | R | ||
6 | The Champion Novice Steeplechase | 19:40 | 8 | P C | 3-4-8-5 | R |