Reunion du vendredi 05/04/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 213
C3
- Prix Gratia
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apache de Chenu | J.-P. Monclin | |
2 | Destin Carisaie | Y. Lebourgeois | |
3 | Angel Heart | D. Bonne | |
4 | Baron du Goutier | E. Allard | |
5 | Alpha d'Azif | R. Derieux | |
6 | Coumba Kuky | G. A. Pou Pou | |
7 | Davina du Capre | J.-M. Bazire | |
8 | Diadème Atout | Ch. Martens | |
9 | Cristal River | F. Lagadeuc | |
10 | Calou Renardière | E. Raffin | |
11 | Anza du Carbonel | A. Blandin | |
12 | Dimmidisia | M. Abrivard | |
13 | Azafran | P. Vercruysse | |
14 | Bon Jenilou | B. Piton | |
15 | Capella de Vrie | F. Nivard |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 103
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Centre d'Entraînement de Calas | 12:35 | 8 | P C | 2-4-1-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Canourges | 13:05 | 9 | P C | 1-7-6-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Lucien Planard | 13:38 | 9 | P C | 9-1-2-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Côte Bleue | 14:08 | 8 | P C | 2-6-4-1-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Conseil Général des Bouches-du-Rhône | 14:41 | 13 | P C | 9-10-1-7-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Région Paca | 15:15 | 14 | P C | 9-2-6-4-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Tiercé Magazine | 15:49 | 14 | P C | 6-10-1-11-12 | R |
Non-partants : 115 - 116 - 205 - 315 - 316 - 406 - 416
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Bee 2018 Stakes Class 5 | 12:20 | 16 | P C | 3-5-1-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Countofmontecristo 2017 Stakes Open Maiden | 12:50 | 11 | P C | 10-7-2-11-1 | R | ||
3 | Conflight 2016 Stakes Class 4 | 13:20 | 16 | P C | 6-3-2-13-4 | R | ||
4 | Kiwi Karma 2015 Stakes Class 5 | 13:50 | 16 | P C | 12-5-4-8/13 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 207
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Margny-lès-Compiègne | 13:52 | 6 | P C | 2-1-3-4-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Ressons-sur-Matz | 14:24 | 8 | P C | 3-8-5-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Aiguisy | 14:58 | 8 | P C | 3-4-1-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Vermandois | 15:32 | 13 | P C | 4-10-13-12-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Margny-sur-Matz | 16:06 | 9 | P C | 2-6-1-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Palais Impérial | 16:40 | 18 | P C | 13-4-2-7-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Clermont-de-l'Oise | 17:18 | 12 | P C | 1-3-9-11-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Garde Impériale | 17:51 | 18 | P C | 9-3-1-12-10 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Théâtre Impérial | 18:25 | 18 | P C | 14-2-4-9-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 110
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Galerie du Forez | 16:23 | 18 | P C | 12-4-18-2-15 | R | ||
2 | Prix By My Car | 16:57 | 17 | P C | 11-8-16-14-17 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Parcours Gourmand - Restaurant | 17:32 | 18 | P C | 8-10-7-6-18 | R | ||
4 | Prix Vitamines | 18:07 | 11 | P C | 9-6-11-3-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Henri Callier | 18:42 | 14 | P C | 14-11-6-9-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Bergeronnettes | 19:17 | 13 | P C | 6-9-13-12-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Ecsel | 19:50 | 12 | P C | 11-4-7-3-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-André-le-Puy | 20:32 | 14 | P C | 14-10-13-7-6 | R |
Non-partants : 206 - 407
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Top Novices' Hurdle | 15:20 | 8 | P C | 2-1-5-3-8 | R | ||
4 | The Melling Steeple Chase | 16:25 | 7 | P C | 3-4-6-2-1 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 406 - 505 - 508 - 509 - 605 - 607 - 610 - 611 - 613 - 614 - 615
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-Pierre-le-Potier | 18:55 | 15 | P C | 13-10-14-11-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Croix de Pierre | 19:25 | 16 | P C | 4-13-16-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Hilard (gr A) | 20:00 | 14 | P C | 5-11-13-9-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Hilard (gr B) | 20:25 | 14 | P C | 11-14-3-5-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Vaufleury | 21:00 | 16 | P C | 4-10-3-14-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Grenoux | 22:00 | 18 | P C | 9-2-4-16-17 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Rochefort-sur-Loire | 22:25 | 16 | P C | 3-16-4-9-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Vieux Château | 22:50 | 11 | P C | 3-9-6-4-1 | R | ||
9 | Prix d'Hilard (gr C) | 23:15 | 13 | P C | 10-4-6-8-5 | R |