Reunion du samedi 09/03/2019
Terrain : Collant
C3
- Prix Univers II
- Départ 15:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fidele au Poste | A. de Chitray | |
2 | Mester | A. Merienne | |
3 | Notorius | T. Chevillard | |
4 | Bowler Hat | J. Plouganou | |
5 | Altus | K. Nabet | |
6 | My Kalores | L. Philipperon | |
7 | Hinou des Hazards | N. Gauffenic | |
8 | Aixois | K. Herzog | |
9 | Filup | J. Charron | |
10 | Amour du Mathan | P. Dubourg | |
11 | Brother Bernard | D. Ubeda | |
12 | Zie de Ket | A. Lecordier | |
13 | Majakadex | A. Coupu | |
14 | Saaluste | M. Lefèbvre | |
15 | Hera of The Glade | D. Ulinski |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 409 - 603
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-Sernin | 11:00 | 8 | P C | 6-4-3-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Belmont | 11:30 | 10 | P C | 5-1-4-9-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Jolimont | 12:00 | 12 | P C | 6-1-12-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Pau | 12:33 | 12 | P C | 5/10-7-2/4 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Centre d'Entraînement | 13:01 | 13 | P C | 6-1-8-4-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix Paul Duboscq | 13:33 | 9 | P C | 6-1-2-9-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Xavier de Watrigant (Uniquement sur Internet) | 14:05 | 12 | P C | 2-4-3-8-1 | R |
Non-partants : 109 - 309 - 501 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Champcey | 12:15 | 15 | P C | 10-6-8-12-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Jumigné | 12:47 | 10 | P C | 9-1-2-4-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Ducey | 13:17 | 16 | P C | 15-2-16-10-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Emieville | 13:47 | 12 | P C | 6-4-8-10-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Corbon | 14:17 | 11 | P C | 7-10-9-5-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Hauteville | 14:52 | 18 | P C | 9-5-7-8-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Campeaux | 15:32 | 17 | P C | 6-17-12-11-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Bellengreville | 16:07 | 17 | P C | 8-12-5-10-16 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 204 - 208 - 213 - 413
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Henri Sion | 16:42 | 12 | P C | 2-1-8-4-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Fête de l'Hippodrome | 17:17 | 14 | P C | 14-3-6-12-7 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix Charles Desrousseaux | 17:52 | 14 | P C | 4-1-12-11-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix François Bernard | 18:27 | 16 | P C | 4-5-6-14-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Amateurs | 19:00 | 13 | P C | 1-11-12-13-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Gaston de Wazières | 19:30 | 16 | P C | 8-2-12-6-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Cyril Vinsard - Association Saint-Louis | 20:00 | 10 | P C | 10-8-9-7-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'UPECT | 20:30 | 9 | P C | 4-7-9-5-3 | R |
Non-partants : 301 - 406 - 602 - 609 - 707 - 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Premio Recaudo | 18:45 | 15 | P C | 4-1-2-3-12 | R | ||
3 | Premio Ratificado | 19:15 | 12 | P C | 12-2-3-5-9 | R | ||
4 | Premio Rictus | 19:45 | 15 | P C | 2-9-4-10-8 | R | ||
5 | Premio Seleccion de Potrillos | 20:15 | 8 | P C | 4-1-2-7 | R | ||
6 | Premio Real Congress | 20:45 | 10 | P C | 8-5-4-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Premio Reto A Todos | 21:12 | 15 | P C | 14-2-5-11-9 | R | ||
8 | Premio Delegaciones Extranjeras | 21:39 | 14 | P C | 8-5-3-11-13 | R |
Non-partants : 411
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahab Al Shimaal | 13:00 | 10 | P C | 8-5-10-3-2 | R | ||
2 | Al Bastakiya | 13:35 | 14 | P C | 3-8-12-6-9 | R | ||
3 | Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint | 14:10 | 11 | P C | 9-1-7-11-5 | R | ||
4 | Burj Nahaar | 14:45 | 12 | P C | 1-4-12-2-9 | R | ||
5 | Dubai City Of Gold | 15:20 | 10 | P C | 2-6-8-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Al Maktoum Challenge R3 | 15:55 | 10 | P C | 9-2-6-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Jebel Hatta | 16:30 | 10 | P C | 9-6-2-4-10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 310 - 401 - 716
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Cesena | 13:55 | 10 | P C | 10-5-7-4-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Groupe Cavallari | 14:30 | 16 | P C | 13-4-2-14-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pisoni | 15:05 | 16 | P C | 4-15-7-16-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Pise | 15:40 | 11 | P C | 6-8-4-7-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Naples | 16:15 | 15 | P C | 2-7-6-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Bologne | 16:50 | 10 | P C | 6-2-10-9-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Modène | 17:25 | 16 | P C | 5-9-12-1-6 | R |