Reunion du vendredi 01/03/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 608 - 703 - 716
C1
- Prix de Stockholm
- Départ 13:47
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlo de Carsi | G. Gelormini | |
2 | Venetian Bond | L. Garcia | |
3 | Créature Castelets | J.-C. Féron | |
4 | Baldi Star | S. Stefano | |
5 | Bolt | J. Guelpa | |
6 | Vichenko Chef | K. Devienne | |
7 | Athéna des Ravaux | N. Ensch | |
8 | Voeland | Ch. Martens | |
9 | Colonel Bond | P. Vercruysse | |
10 | Arthuro Boy | D. Brouwer | |
11 | Vénézia de Mai | A. Laigron | |
12 | Vanderlov | G. Gesret | |
13 | Aprion | Y.-A. Briand | |
14 | Auch | Ch. J. Bigeon | |
15 | Viking d'Hermès | D. Békaert |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 204 - 701 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Vaudreuil | 11:55 | 6 | P C | 2-5-4-1-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Alderney | 12:25 | 8 | P C | 5-3-2-8-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Perche | 12:55 | 7 | P C | 7-5-1-4-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Julien-le-Faucon | 13:25 | 10 | P C | 4-2-1-7-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Aurigny | 14:04 | 8 | P C | 1-4-2-3-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Val-de-Reuil | 14:39 | 10 | P C | 2-7-8-4-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Cap de la Hague | 15:15 | 16 | P C | 3-6-4-5-16 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Cap de la Hève | 15:47 | 16 | P C | 8-6-11-3-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 213 - 710 - 906 - 907 - 908 - 909
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Juvenile Plate | 11:10 | 10 | P C | 6-2-4-5-10 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Juvenile Plate | 12:40 | 16 | P C | 10-3-1-8-11 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Plate | 13:10 | 15 | P C | 6-8-4-3-1 | R | ||
4 | No Limits Graduation Plate | 13:40 | 11 | P C | 8-10-3-4-6 | R | ||
5 | Handicap 1200 | 14:10 | 12 | P C | 4-7-11-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Pinnacle Stakes | 14:40 | 12 | P C | 4-10-8-2-9 | R | ||
7 | Handicap 1600 | 15:10 | 12 | P C | 3-7-9-5-11 | R | ||
8 | Ibhayi Stakes | 15:40 | 11 | P C | 8-7-6-11-9 | R | ||
9 | Fm 65 Handicap | 16:10 | 14 | P C | 4-12-10-11-1 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 115 - 215 - 309
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Feu Violet | 16:22 | 18 | P C | 9-5-4-11-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Une de Mai | 16:57 | 16 | P C | 6-13-4-11-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Querido II | 17:32 | 16 | P C | 7-6-11-3-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Le Loir | 18:07 | 16 | P C | 12-2-10-16-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jeune Orange | 18:37 | 16 | P C | 14-3-10-9-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Alexis Jourdan | 19:07 | 16 | P C | 16-14-7-13-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Vasco | 19:37 | 18 | P C | 15-2-17-12-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Bill D | 20:07 | 12 | P C | 6-4-1-8-3 | R |
Non-partants : 402 - 405
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merwestaal Talent Challenge | 18:22 | 8 | P C | 8-4-3-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix C.H. de Wolden | 18:52 | 8 | P C | 2-7-6-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Athéna d'Hoa | 19:22 | 8 | P C | 6-7-3-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jan Nuwolt | 19:52 | 9 | P C | 8-1-9-7-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix topkip.nl | 20:22 | 7 | P C | 1-7-5-3-2 | R |