Reunion du vendredi 08/02/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 110 - 315 - 515 - 803
C1
- Prix d'Olargues
- Départ 13:45
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Do Kiss Me | J.-C. Féron | |
2 | Drago de Tilou | Gil. Martens | |
3 | Déduction Seven | R. Mourice | |
4 | Boucan du Jaar | J. Guelpa | |
5 | Autour de Bec | K. Thonnerieux | |
6 | Eden de Thyl | Y.-A. Briand | |
7 | Ekiango de Nile | A. Muidebled | |
8 | Coco d'Argent | G. Gelormini | |
9 | Codessa Dry | J.-C. Sorel | |
10 | Atko Sport | D. Békaert | |
11 | Bleuet des Bois | V. Foucault | |
12 | Bingo d'Or | N. Mortagne | |
13 | Eclat de Gloire | L. Garcia | |
14 | Comète Darche | S. Cingland | |
15 | Bella du Vivier | A. A. Chavatte | |
16 | Danae de la Frette | F. Nivard | |
17 | Americo Vespucci | S. Stefano | |
18 | Elsa de Belfonds | N. Ensch |
Terrain : Collant
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Geloux | 11:55 | 9 | P C | 1-6-5-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Glorieuse | 12:25 | 9 | P C | 2-3-4-6-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Bousquet | 12:55 | 12 | P C | 11-10-8-7-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Astromonte | 13:25 | 8 | P C | 3-1-7-4-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Landes | 14:04 | 12 | P C | 5-2-4-3-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Onesse | 14:37 | 14 | P C | 8-5-13-4-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Marensin | 15:12 | 14 | P C | 11-5-13-10-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Tauriac | 15:47 | 10 | P C | 1-7-6-5-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 308
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate | 11:10 | 13 | P C | 1-4-12-2-11 | R | ||
2 | Breeders Guineas Plate | 11:40 | 5 | P C | 2-3-4-1-5 | R | ||
3 | All to come Maiden Plate | 12:10 | 10 | P C | 3-2-4-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 89 | 12:40 | 10 | P C | 9-4-10-1-5 | R | ||
5 | www.tabonline.co.za Mr 72 | 13:10 | 10 | P C | 2-1-10-4-9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 218
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Horse Winner | 16:22 | 14 | P C | 11-3-7-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ino Ludois | 16:57 | 18 | P C | 2-5-11-16-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Etablissements Freulet | 17:32 | 18 | P C | 10-17-1-3-16 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pays de Bray | 18:07 | 14 | P C | 10-8-7-13-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Garage Leroyer - Richeville | 18:37 | 14 | P C | 9-13-11-6-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Communauté de Communes des 4 | 19:07 | 16 | P C | 11-6-15-2-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Marceau Decle | 19:37 | 16 | P C | 1-4-16-10-15 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Butte de la Ferté Saint-Samson | 20:07 | 16 | P C | 5-1-15-13-14 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 109
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Cap Est de Mai (Trotteur Français Bronze Challenge) | 18:22 | 12 | P C | 4-5-8-10-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix le Cheval d'Or (Elite Challenge) | 18:52 | 10 | P C | 1-2-8-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Payday Winner Challenge (Finale) | 19:22 | 10 | P C | 6-7/8-10-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Gala du Trot (Monté Challenge) | 19:52 | 9 | P C | 5-9-7-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix starbreeding.be (Payday Winner Challenge) | 20:22 | 9 | P C | 3-8-4-9-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Solleveld Transport (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) | 20:47 | 8 | P C | 7-5-3-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix München (Boko Champions Challenge) | 21:12 | 7 | P C | 7-1-3-6-2 | R |