Reunion du vendredi 01/02/2019
Terrain : Très lourd
-
Non-partants : 208 - 409 - 415 - 704
C1
- Prix Annie Hutton
- Départ 13:45
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahanrun | N. Desoutter | |
2 | Dont stop Theparty | G. Ré | |
3 | Désir de Cotte | A. Merienne | |
4 | Belmix de Joy | T. Beaurain | |
5 | Don't Worry | S. Paillard | |
6 | Baby Boy | C. Lefebvre | |
7 | Caboy | K. Nabet | |
8 | Vataman | A. Beaudoire | |
9 | Domaine de l'Isle | F. de Giles | |
10 | Mona Louisa | R. Mayeur | |
11 | Défi d'Oudairies | A. de Chitray | |
12 | Brionnais | K. Dubourg | |
13 | Dans la Foulée | W. Denuault | |
14 | Duo d'Enfer | P. Blot | |
15 | Calif d'Oudairies | T. Henderson | |
16 | Violon de Bréjoux | D. Mescam |
Non-partants : 408 - 414 - 818
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Quatrième Tête | 11:55 | 16 | P C | 13-16-7-11-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Pellouailles | 12:25 | 16 | P C | 9-13-11-7-15 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Brézé | 12:55 | 14 | P C | 2-11-5-9-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Chaume | 13:25 | 16 | P C | 15-10-1-2-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Beaulieu | 14:04 | 16 | P C | 1-5-10-6-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Roquépine | 14:39 | 18 | P C | 10-8-15-12-18 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Coulée de Serrant | 15:15 | 18 | P C | 11-17-16-8-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cholet | 15:47 | 18 | P C | 16-17-14-9-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 103 - 203 - 205 - 209 - 308 - 310 - 311 - 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Juvenile Plate | 11:10 | 12 | C | 8-9-11-7-2 | R | ||
2 | All To Come Maiden Plate | 11:40 | 13 | C | 1-13-11-6-10 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Plate | 12:10 | 12 | P C | 2-5-7-1-12 | R | ||
4 | Pinnacle Stakes(f&m) | 12:40 | 8 | P C | 4-5-2-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Sophomore Plate | 13:10 | 7 | P C | 7-2-5-6-3 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 301
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Vasterbo Daylight | 16:24 | 17 | P C | 3-4-9-17-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Gorges de la Mescla | 16:59 | 10 | P C | 8-5-3-9-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Eckmuhl Vro | 17:33 | 15 | P C | 3-7-14-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Vénutar | 18:13 | 14 | P C | 11-8-13-14-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Hadol du Vivier | 18:42 | 16 | P C | 10-9-3-5-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix Kazire de Guez | 19:12 | 12 | P C | 7-5-1-12-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Lurabo | 19:42 | 8 | P C | 3-8-6-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Mon Tourbillon | 20:12 | 11 | P C | 6-9-3-7-5 | R |
Non-partants : 106
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix railcare.nl | 18:27 | 9 | P C | 9-2-5-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix topkip.nl | 18:57 | 9 | P C | 9-6-4-2-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix eisma.nl | 19:27 | 9 | P C | 6-8-5-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Bird Parker | 19:57 | 7 | P C | 3-1-7-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Regio Challenge Alkmaar | 20:22 | 8 | P C | 5-2-3-4-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Belina Josselyn | 20:47 | 7 | P C | 4-6-2-5-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix houthandel.nl | 21:12 | 9 | P C | 1-2-7-8-5 | R |