Reunion du mercredi 16/01/2019
Terrain : Très souple
C2
- Prix de Cannes
- Départ 13:45
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billabong Cat | M. Guyon | |
2 | Daimyo | C. Soumillon | |
3 | Colday | A. Hamelin | |
4 | Diamond Vendôme | S. Pasquier | |
5 | Misva | G. Benoist | |
6 | Cassard | J. Augé | |
7 | Jizellita | M. Berto | |
8 | Parigote | T. Piccone | |
9 | Dance Colony | M. Forest | |
10 | French Béré | A. Crastus | |
11 | Kihavahfushi | P.-C. Boudot | |
12 | Ascot Spirit | A. Lemaitre | |
13 | Nosdargent | I. Mendizabal | |
14 | Ultra Petita | G. Millet | |
15 | Smart Move | E. Hardouin | |
16 | Bibi Voice | M. Michel | |
17 | Lorraynio | V. Cheminaud | |
18 | Namibie | C. Demuro |
Non-partants : 316
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Pont du Casse | 12:05 | 15 | P C | 2-5-7-11-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bajamont | 12:30 | 20 | P C | 17-19-1-4-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Astaffort | 12:59 | 16 | P C | 1-15-6-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Marmont Pachas | 13:29 | 10 | P C | 6-3-7-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Gontaud de Nogaret | 14:04 | 15 | P C | 10-3-6-5-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Caprais-de-Lherm | 14:37 | 11 | P C | 7-5-6-4-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Eauze | 15:12 | 17 | P C | 9-4-14-13-15 | R | ||
8 | Prix Sud-Radio | 15:49 | 12 | P C | 2-11-8-9-10 | R |
Non-partants : 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowrington Handicap | 12:15 | 7 | P C | 4-5-6-3-2 | R | ||
2 | Canal Handicap | 12:45 | 11 | P C | 4-10-5-3-6 | R | ||
3 | Percival Handicap (Peloton B) | 13:15 | 11 | P C | 8-7-9-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Percival Handicap (Peloton A) | 13:45 | 11 | P C | 6-1-9-4-8 | R | ||
5 | The Craigengower Cricket Club Challenge Cup | 14:15 | 12 | P C | 1-8-6-2-11 | R | ||
6 | Wong Nai Chung Handicap (Peloton A) | 14:45 | 12 | P C | 7-10-12-1-8 | R | ||
7 | Wong Nai Chung Handicap (Peloton B) | 15:15 | 12 | P C | 10-9-8-11-3 | R | ||
8 | Sports Road Handicap | 15:50 | 12 | P C | 5-2-11-3-9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 111 - 405 - 711 - 813
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Aurore | 16:22 | 16 | P C | 16-5-10-6-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Plan d'Aups | 16:57 | 16 | P C | 11-5-15-12-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Clos Simonette | 17:32 | 16 | P C | 7-13-16-4-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Sam Williams | 18:07 | 16 | P C | 11-6-14-13-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Endoume | 18:37 | 13 | P C | 7-4-6-5-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Bandol | 19:07 | 15 | P C | 15-2-9-6-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Barbentane | 19:37 | 11 | P C | 8-4-10-9-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Roches | 20:07 | 15 | P C | 10-5-7-4-15 | R |
Non-partants : 502
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Mephisto Ps | 17:15 | 7 | P C | 4-5-7-1-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ronja Walter | 17:50 | 10 | P C | 7-8-10-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Michael Und Wolfgang Nimczyk | 18:22 | 8 | P C | 1-4-8-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Marion Jauß | 18:52 | 9 | P C | 8-9-3-7-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ulrich Mommert | 19:22 | 8 | P C | 5-7-4-6-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Franz Klein | 19:52 | 8 | P C | 5-3-4-6-8 | R |
Non-partants : 601 - 607 - 704 - 707 - 711 - 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Craig Hanson Memorial Open Handicap | 11:00 | 8 | P C | 2-5-4-8-3 | R | ||
7 | Ray Trinder Memorial Benchmark 58 Handicap | 11:30 | 13 | P C | 5-10-6-1-13 | R | ||
8 | Carrick Plate Class 1 Handicap | 12:00 | 11 | P C | 1-3-4-2-9 | R |