Reunion du mardi 30/11/2021
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 110 - 301 - 303 - 406 - 609 - 912 - 1002
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Genneville | 13:14 | 16 | 7-13-14-9-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Utah Beach | 13:50 | 16 | 10-6-9-11-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Preaux | 14:25 | 13 | 5-9-4-8-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Juno Beach | 15:00 | 16 | 5-14-1-2-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Montfort | 15:35 | 16 | 7-1-13-3-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Ablon | 16:10 | 16 | 15-7-12-13-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Chalet Mozin | 16:45 | 15 | 1-5-6-10-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Gold Beach | 17:22 | 16 | 2-3-9-12-15 | R | ||
9 | Prix d'Eicklingen | 17:59 | 16 | 3-1-16-5-4 | R | ||
10 | Prix d'Omaha Beach | 18:33 | 16 | 16-8-13-10-4 | R |
Non-partants : 105 - 109 - 306 - 409 - 412 - 414
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Luceria | 11:25 | 18 | 14-2-3-11-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Arika | 11:56 | 11 | 2-8-3-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Yassira | 12:29 | 18 | 4-5-9-12-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix New Beauty | 12:59 | 16 | 5-8-10-11-13 | R |
Non-partants : 305 - 308 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Aréas Cabinet Roberge | 11:42 | 16 | 16-7-11-9-15 | R | ||
2 | Prix H. Sasle | 12:10 | 16 | 10-14-13-12-15 | R | ||
3 | Prix Léopold Verroken | 12:43 | 16 | 2-16-6-9-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Allianz | 13:27 | 14 | 3-12-9-2-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean Riaud | 14:07 | 16 | 7-12-3-13-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jean Lapierre | 14:42 | 15 | 15-3-7-9-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix Alain Hanssens | 15:17 | 14 | 2-9-12-11-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix François Lochou | 15:52 | 18 | 1-5-15-18-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Jullouville | 16:27 | 14 | 5-4-6-9-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Ferrières | 17:05 | 16 | 13-3-12-7-14 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Ferté-Vidame | 17:39 | 15 | 10-11-5-4/9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Philagoria | 18:15 | 16 | 8-1-12-10-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Giroflées | 18:47 | 11 | 11-7-4-5-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Massiac | 19:18 | 14 | 4-10-2-5-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Monocéros | 19:48 | 15 | 14-6-2-8-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ursa | 20:20 | 11 | 4-9-11-8-3 | R |
Non-partants : 115 - 507 - 601
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Zeturf | 19:03 | 16 | 1-11-10-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Cagnes-Sur Mer | 19:33 | 15 | 15-11-4-10-14 | R | ||
3 | Prix Eurotiercé | 20:03 | 16 | 4-8-2-9-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Memorial Robert de Ketelaere | 20:38 | 16 | 11-12-2-9-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Lyon | 21:07 | 9 | 8-4-1-6-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Avignon | 21:35 | 8 | 5-3-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Dames | 22:06 | 12 | 7-5-12-6-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Marseille | 22:35 | 9 | 2-4-5-9-3 | R |
Non-partants : 601 - 602 - 707 - 904 - 1201
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Premio Knock 2005 (Peloton A) | 20:22 | 12 | 9-6-10-4-3 | R | ||
7 | Premio Claro Oscuro 2010 (Peloton B) | 20:52 | 14 | 2-3-10-1-13 | R | ||
8 | Premio Manipuler 2014 | 21:22 | 8 | 1-3-8-5-6 | R | ||
9 | Premio Handicap Simonside | 21:50 | 9 | 8-6-2-9-7 | R | ||
10 | Premio Callupino 2019 | 22:22 | 9 | 7-5-4-2-8 | R | ||
11 | Premio la Gaia 2017 | 22:52 | 7 | 7-2-3-5-6 | R | ||
12 | Premio Gran Wilson 2013 | 23:22 | 11 | 5-11-3-9-10 | R |