Reunion du jeudi 30/09/2021
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 201 - 205 - 314 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Guillaume de Pracomtal | 13:50 | 16 | 1-9-11-16-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bayonnet | 14:25 | 8 | 8-6-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pride of Kildare | 15:01 | 14 | 7-6-9-1-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fezensac | 15:35 | 8 | 8-6-4-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Nantes | 16:10 | 10 | 2-4-8-5-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ucello II | 16:45 | 7 | 3-4-7-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hipparque | 17:20 | 18 | 4-11-7-6-15 | R | ||
8 | Prix Grandlieu | 17:55 | 5 | 2-4-5-1 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Vaal | 11:35 | 9 | 5-1-7-2-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Fairview | 12:05 | 10 | 4-10-2-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Scottsville | 12:35 | 14 | 3-11-6-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Greyville | 13:05 | 14 | 2-5-6-11-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Kenilworth | 13:37 | 8 | 7-2-8-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Durbanville | 14:06 | 8 | 2-4-1-6-3 | R | ||
7 | Junior Emirates Breeders Program I | 14:36 | 6 | 2-1-4-6-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 501 - 605 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Charmilles | 11:50 | 7 | 2-6-4-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Bourbonnais | 12:20 | 6 | 4-2-5-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Bosquets | 12:52 | 8 | 6-1-3-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Acacias | 13:22 | 10 | 1-8-7-10-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Mare aux Evées | 14:07 | 13 | 10-8-5-13-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Vichy | 14:44 | 14 | 9-2-8-1-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Porte Nadon | 15:18 | 11 | 10-4-9-5-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Evry | 15:52 | 15 | 1-2-3-9-14 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 204 - 214 - 216 - 510 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Place Beauvau | 16:27 | 12 | 12-5-2-7-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Cotentin | 17:02 | 16 | 10-8-6-9-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Vénissieux | 17:37 | 10 | 10-6-1-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Jarnac | 18:13 | 16 | 10-13-9-11-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Porte de Courcelles | 18:46 | 16 | 11-15-14-2-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Place de l'Alma | 19:17 | 16 | 3-11-16-9-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Nantua | 19:48 | 16 | 6-9-3-2-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Pont Marie | 20:18 | 13 | 1-3-2-10-13 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Trasgo Mixo | 18:30 | 11 | 10-7-4-9-5 | R | ||
2 | Premi Suzuka | 19:00 | 10 | 2-1-4-6-10 | R | ||
3 | Premi Nachito | 19:30 | 10 | 4-6-1-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Premi Unita Star's | 20:00 | 11 | 10-7-9-5-1 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 107 - 304 - 401 - 509
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Bambo Bar | 20:15 | 11 | 4-11-1-10-3 | R | ||
2 | Premio Alberto Solari Magnasco S. | 20:45 | 10 | 4-7-3-5-6 | R | ||
3 | Premio Beiyin | 21:15 | 8 | 1-8-2-5-6 | R | ||
4 | Premio Bella Fiesta | 21:45 | 10 | 7-6-3-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Premio Barbeto | 22:15 | 10 | 6-5-10-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Premio Brazos Abiertos | 22:45 | 8 | 4-5-7-2-3 | R | ||
7 | Premio Bangalore | 23:15 | 14 | 8-5-6-7-12 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 303 - 403
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Walter Stucki | 14:00 | 6 | 2-5-6-3-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Hubert Nouvellet | 14:39 | 7 | 3-1-7-6-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Voir | 15:12 | 10 | 9-8-2-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Christophe Pieux | 15:41 | 8 | 8-7-4-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Cesset | 16:11 | 6 | 1-3-5-2-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Cagnes-sur-Mer | 16:41 | 6 | 3-2-5-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Cércy-la-Tour | 17:10 | 9 | 2-1-6-7-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Pavino | 17:40 | 9 | 5-2-3-1-6 | R |