Reunion du samedi 30/06/2012
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 101
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Babylone | 13:00 | 11 | 4-8-6-11-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Daphnis | 13:30 | 6 | 6-2-1-3-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Grange Batelière | 14:00 | 10 | 1-9-7-8-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Porte Maillot | 14:32 | 10 | 8-4-10-9-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Bel Air | 15:09 | 16 | 11-12/14-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Arsenal | 15:40 | 16 | 8-5-7-14-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Picpus | 16:10 | 17 | 1-8-7-14-3 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Crépy-en-Valois (gr A) | 11:45 | 14 | 10-12-8-2-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Crépy-en-Valois (gr B) | 12:15 | 13 | 13-9-10-4-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Observatoire | 12:45 | 18 | 13-18-12-10-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Berlin | 13:15 | 16 | 11-15-10-3-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Neuilly-Levallois | 13:45 | 12 | 11-12-4-10-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Place des Alpes | 14:15 | 16 | 12-14-16-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Washington | 14:50 | 8 | 4-2-3-6-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Place des Victoires | 15:25 | 9 | 3-2-4-6-8 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Gare Saint-Lazare | 15:55 | 10 | 6-4-5-3-7 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 308 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Edelweiss | 16:50 | 8 | 8-6-7-1-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Journal Genycourses - Prix du Grand Port | 17:20 | 14 | 5-11-7-9-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Belledonne | 17:50 | 11 | 9-5-3-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Gresy-sur-Aix | 18:20 | 10 | 7-2-8-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Grande Chartreuse | 18:50 | 9 | 9-8-4-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Dent du Chat | 19:20 | 7 | 2-6-4-1-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Paul V Perrin | 19:55 | 5 | 1-2-4-5-3 | R |
Non-partants : 309
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de l'Orne | 16:35 | 7 | 2-7-5-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Calvados | 17:05 | 11 | 10-9-2-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de La Manche | 17:35 | 15 | 7-4-14-12-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix André Besnouin | 18:05 | 16 | 3-8-4-16-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ornallia | 18:35 | 16 | 7-3-4-9-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Eure | 19:05 | 13 | 3-10-13-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Seine-Maritime | 19:40 | 16 | 15-3-13-10-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix de La Mayenne | 20:15 | 18 | 12-17-9-18-13 | R |
Non-partants : 606 - 805 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Railway Stakes | 19:30 | 6 | 5-3-7-2-4 | R | ||
8 | Irish Derby | 20:40 | 5 | 4-3-6-1-2 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Gran Premio Nazionale | 23:00 | 14 | 1-2-6-10-14 | R |
Non-partants : 309
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Paul Adam | 20:05 | 10 | 5-10-3-2-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Printemps | 20:35 | 7 | 2-3-7-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Pont Saint-Esprit | 21:05 | 14 | 2-8-14-6-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Lucien et Claude Bonnet | 21:35 | 7 | 2-6-4-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Baptistin Gardon | 22:05 | 13 | 9-11-6-1-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Auvergne | 22:35 | 10 | 3-7-1-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Olives | 23:05 | 14 | 14-12-6-1-10 | R |