Reunion du lundi 29/02/2016
Terrain : Lourd
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Louis Brunet | 13:50 | 16 | 13-2-10-11-16 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Carro | 14:22 | 13 | 6-2-1-8-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Lyon-Parilly | 14:53 | 16 | 12-5-4-7-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Carry | 15:23 | 12 | 2-7-8-12-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Lyon La Soie | 15:55 | 16 | 9-1-11-10-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Planche | 16:25 | 5 | 2-5-3-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Sainte-Tulle | 16:55 | 9 | 5-1-3-8-6 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Viking Blue | 11:45 | 9 | 2-5-7-9-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Tropic du HĂŞtre | 12:15 | 9 | 7-4-3-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Uza Josselyn | 12:45 | 12 | 3-2-7-12-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Timoko | 13:15 | 10 | 9-10-3-4-1 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 405 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Douze | 12:30 | 7 | 3-1-4-2-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Montbrun | 13:00 | 11 | 2-5-6-4-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Landes | 13:30 | 9 | 2-1-8-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Murat | 14:07 | 11 | 4-9-6-8-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jacques et Xavier de Watrigant | 14:38 | 12 | 10-3-6-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Estrigon | 15:08 | 11 | 5-4-2-3-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Bastide | 15:40 | 12 | 9-5-3-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Justin | 16:10 | 12 | 3-11-4-2-6 | R |
Non-partants : 306
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bémécourt | 16:40 | 12 | 2-4-1-5-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Salbris | 17:10 | 15 | 13-12-11-14-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Chaville | 17:40 | 12 | 4-12-10-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Cyrano II | 18:10 | 13 | 4-7-6-10-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Fenain | 18:40 | 11 | 9-11-3-1-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Janval | 19:10 | 11 | 7-5-8-3-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Marseille | 19:40 | 16 | 4-12-15-5-8 | R |
Non-partants : 111 - 608 - 705 - 808
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Danse d'Etang | 17:27 | 14 | 10-12-6-9-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Diablo du Noyer | 17:57 | 14 | 1-9-14-12-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Del Piero de Lou | 18:27 | 13 | 13-8-1-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Diva du Mouchel | 18:57 | 12 | 6-3-11-12-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dahlia du Rib | 19:27 | 12 | 10-1-12-9-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Déesse de Guéron | 19:57 | 12 | 7-6-3-9-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Doberman | 20:27 | 10 | 8-9-1-2-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Don´t Explain | 20:55 | 9 | 5-1-3-2-7 | R |