Reunion du mardi 28/03/2023
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 102 - 307 - 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Grand Morin | 13:50 | 18 | 7-18-1-12-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Comrade | 14:25 | 6 | 1-2-4-6-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Kizil Kourgan | 15:00 | 8 | 8-3-2-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Sassafras | 15:35 | 6 | 6-5-2-4-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Bango | 16:10 | 10 | 1-7-2-6-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Côte d'Azur | 16:45 | 10 | 10-9-2-1-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Provence | 17:20 | 11 | 6-9-10-2-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Petit Morin | 17:55 | 18 | 1-16-9-2-11 | R |
Non-partants : 414 - 604
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Juan Mora Gornals | 11:35 | 8 | 4-8-2-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Premi Roquépine | 12:05 | 9 | 1-3-4-5-2 | R | ||
3 | Premi Valentino | 12:35 | 16 | 14-6-16-8-9 | R | ||
4 | Premi sibil.la | 13:05 | 15 | 4-6-3-11-1 | R | ||
5 | Premi Auba des Etangs | 13:37 | 12 | 2-12-4-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Premi Fileo | 14:09 | 13 | 9-11-3-8-12 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 405 - 511 - 601
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Château de Medavy | 11:50 | 15 | 15-13-14-11-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Château du Bourg Saint-Léonard | 12:20 | 12 | 5-3-10-12-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Château du Haras National du Pin | 12:50 | 16 | 10-5-4-11-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Château de Sassy | 13:25 | 16 | 1-3-4-2-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Château de Chambois | 14:07 | 18 | 17-16-8-12-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Château d'O | 14:42 | 16 | 16-4-8-13-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Château de Carrouges | 15:19 | 16 | 15-7-3-14-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Château des Ducs d'Alençon | 15:52 | 18 | 17-11-16-18-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 303 - 706 - 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Pont Alexandre III | 16:29 | 9 | 8-1-3-2-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Pont du Carrousel | 17:02 | 13 | 6-2-3-5-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Pont d'Iéna | 17:39 | 14 | 6-9-14-10-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pont de Grenelle | 18:15 | 16 | 10-12-8-9-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Isère | 18:48 | 15 | 1-11-7-4-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Pont Saint-Louis | 19:20 | 11 | 10-8-1-3-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Pont Saint-Michel | 19:45 | 14 | 5-13-3-1-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Clément | 20:17 | 16 | 13-15-12-2-14 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 216 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Umanie Zwartland | 18:33 | 13 | 6-5-13-11-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Romania | 19:06 | 16 | 7-10-3-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix All Right Darby | 19:37 | 12 | 6-2-4-7-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Orlando Ii | 20:02 | 8 | 7-4-5-6-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jongbloed H | 20:34 | 16 | 1-15-11-3-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Triomphe | 21:02 | 12 | 9-5-4-7-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Veine D'helchin | 21:32 | 13 | 10-6-9-12-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Catering Verkindere | 22:02 | 9 | 8-6-1-9-5 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 303 - 308
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Quillabamba | 20:45 | 11 | 9-3-6-1-11 | R | ||
2 | Premio Truso | 21:15 | 6 | 4-1-3-6-2 | R | ||
3 | Premio Que Fina | 21:45 | 8 | 4-6-5-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Premio Quitral | 22:15 | 8 | 1-2-6-8-5 | R | ||
5 | Premio Quiver | 22:50 | 8 | 4-8-2-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Premio Quinto Ario | 23:20 | 10 | 9-8-3-5-1 | R |