Reunion du lundi 27/08/2018
Non-partants : 109 - 408 - 504 - 602 - 605 - 713
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Mortain | 13:50 | 16 | 6-4-8-10-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Châteaumeillant | 14:22 | 11 | 7-8-10-4-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Dijon | 14:52 | 15 | 15-10-4-9-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Chartres | 15:21 | 15 | 13-15-6-10-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Bruyères | 15:55 | 10 | 8-6-9-2-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Puteaux | 16:28 | 15 | 10-11-8-12-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Barbizon | 16:58 | 14 | 6-8-5-1-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Aurillac | 17:29 | 15 | 7-9-10-13-15 | R |
Non-partants : 204 - 303 - 305 - 307 - 308
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-Malo | 11:10 | 12 | 10-6-4-1-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Saint-Pierre-en-Auge | 11:40 | 9 | 6-5-8-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Jean-de-Monts | 12:10 | 8 | 2-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Galmier | 12:40 | 11 | 4-8-5-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Aubin-les-Elbeuf | 13:13 | 12 | 9-5-6-7-12 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 106 - 306 - 609 - 706 - 711 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Colchiques | 12:25 | 6 | 5-3-1-4-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Clématites | 12:55 | 8 | 1-3-5-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix North Jet | 13:29 | 13 | 11-3-2-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Kenmare | 14:05 | 7 | 1-3-6-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Highest Honor | 14:35 | 11 | 1-9-6-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Grand Jardin | 15:05 | 11 | 2-3-1-4-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Villa Strassburger | 15:40 | 14 | 3-12-9-5-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Petite Ferme | 16:10 | 18 | 11-6-7-16-17 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 208 - 306 - 504 - 507 - 605 - 806
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix René Couétil | 16:42 | 7 | 4-1-5-2-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Hubert Nouvellet | 17:13 | 9 | 6-3-9-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Bourbon-Busset | 17:43 | 9 | 2-1-7-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Huriel | 18:13 | 11 | 7-8-4-2-10 | R | ||
5 | Grande Course de Haies de Vichy | 18:43 | 8 | 1-5-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Compiègne | 19:13 | 11 | 1-2-3-4-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Maurice de Dampierre | 19:43 | 9 | 3-4-8-2-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Syndicat d'Elevage de la Nièvre | 20:15 | 9 | 1-3-4-2-5 | R |
Non-partants : 206 - 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Orlando Jet | 17:59 | 10 | 9-1-4-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Zauni | 18:28 | 9 | 3-7-8-1-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Baden Vienna | 19:00 | 7 | 3-5-1-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix wettstar.de by PMU | 19:29 | 8 | 2-3-7-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Mémoire Walter Fuchs | 20:00 | 11 | 6-9-7-11-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Daglfing | 20:26 | 7 | 5-3-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Mémoire Chris Warnke | 20:47 | 8 | 2-8-3-4-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Mémoire Josef Käufler | 21:10 | 8 | 8-2-7-1-6 | R |