Reunion du lundi 27/04/2020
Non-partants : 107 - 110 - 305 - 308 - 409 - 411 - 708 - 801 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Frascati | 18:20 | 12 | 9-2-6-8-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Full Acount | 18:42 | 11 | 1-7-9-3-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Fripon Rose | 19:05 | 12 | 2-7-6-12-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fortuna Fant | 19:30 | 12 | 4-1-7-8-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Fou d'Amour | 19:55 | 9 | 4-8-1-6-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Fébrile | 20:14 | 12 | 8-5-10-3-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Fanacland | 20:36 | 15 | 3-1-13-5-15 | R | ||
8 | Prix Franc Jeu | 20:56 | 12 | 3-10-11-9-12 | R | ||
9 | Prix Forcing de Kacy | 21:15 | 15 | 5-4-13-14-7 | R | ||
10 | Prix Fine Perle | 21:34 | 15 | 8-11-5-9-6 | R | ||
11 | Prix Feria de Paris | 21:51 | 11 | 3-10-7-4-11 | R |
Non-partants : 111 - 112 - 113 - 114 - 412 - 413 - 414 - 415 - 502 - 512 - 611 - 612 - 711 - 712 - 713 - 714
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Arc Life Members Maiden (Genybet) | 07:17 | 14 | 4-8-10-7-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix The Hunter Family Handicap (Genybet) | 07:52 | 10 | 2-8-6-4-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Stylish Lord In Memory Of Allen Mc Namara (Genybet) | 08:27 | 8 | 3-2-6-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Great Southern Equine Veterinary Handicap | 09:08 | 15 | 9-1-11-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Roy Rogers Racing Handicap | 09:42 | 12 | 4-10-1-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Graham Manley Auto Repairs Handicap | 10:18 | 12 | 5-4-9-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Rainbow Coast Insurance Brokers Handicap | 10:56 | 14 | 5-4-6-1-8 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 204 - 505 - 609 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Epicondyle | 12:20 | 15 | 3-5-4-1-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix Express Road | 12:42 | 12 | 12-8-10-3-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Epilogue | 13:04 | 10 | 1-6-7-10-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ekir de Léau | 13:26 | 15 | 9-8-13-14-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Eclat de la Crau | 13:50 | 10 | 9-8-4-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Elizon | 14:09 | 13 | 4-2-5-3-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Estepa | 14:27 | 12 | 3-9-5-4-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Emrik du Hauty | 14:46 | 6 | 1-2-6-4-3 | R |
Non-partants : 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Harazina | 15:30 | 7 | 4-5-2-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Hydra de Fourcade | 15:55 | 10 | 3-9-8-2-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Harlotta | 16:10 | 10 | 2-1-4-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Havaza | 16:32 | 10 | 7-8-3-4-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Halence | 16:54 | 10 | 9-10-8-7-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Happy Blue | 17:15 | 10 | 8-9-6-10-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hucca | 17:35 | 10 | 7-6-5-10-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Hammamet | 17:55 | 8 | 2-5-1-6-4 | R |
Non-partants : 411
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Illumination | 16:25 | 12 | 8-10-9-2-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix In Race | 16:43 | 12 | 5-11-2-8-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Intense Action | 17:04 | 12 | 4-10-7-5-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Isola Love | 17:46 | 12 | 6-7-3-1-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Imagination | 18:10 | 12 | 9-10-11-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ice | 18:26 | 12 | 11-7-4-2-9 | R |
Non-partants : 212 - 310 - 405 - 504 - 705 - 905
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Gavroche Perrine | 18:30 | 11 | 1-3-7-11-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Général du Pommeau | 18:53 | 12 | 4-2-5-10-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Gildas Meslois | 19:15 | 11 | 3-8-9-11-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Giant Cat | 19:38 | 12 | 4-11-7-3-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Gogo | 20:00 | 14 | 10-1-5-13-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Glamour Jet | 20:22 | 12 | 8-12-2-3-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Gina des Jacquots | 20:44 | 12 | 11-4-12-1-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Gamine Indienne | 21:05 | 12 | 6-7-1-10-9 | R | ||
9 | Prix Goetmals Wood | 21:24 | 12 | 8-6-3-7-4 | R |
Non-partants : 108 - 408 - 703 - 806
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claiming | 20:15 | 10 | 9-10-4-7-6 | R | ||
2 | Claiming | 20:45 | 9 | 7-3-9-2-8 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Special Weight | 21:15 | 12 | 5-10-9-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Starter Allowance | 21:45 | 10 | 2-5-9-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Claiming | 22:15 | 12 | 11-8-6-2-1 | R | ||
6 | Claiming | 22:45 | 10 | 1-5-9-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Claiming | 23:15 | 12 | 10-11-12-7-6 | R | ||
8 | Allowance (Genybet) | 23:45 | 10 | 3-1-10-8 | R | ||
9 | Miranda Diane Stakes (Genybet) | 00:15 | 10 | 1-2-9-10 | R | ||
10 | Claiming (Genybet) | 00:45 | 12 | 10-4-3-7 | R |