Reunion du dimanche 26/04/2020
Non-partants : 106 - 210 - 211 - 307 - 314 - 611 - 702 - 808
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Daoulas | 13:45 | 9 | 2-8-1-3-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Del Sol | 14:08 | 12 | 5-1-6-9-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Duc de Janvier | 14:31 | 14 | 12-4-11-13-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Don Giovanni | 15:00 | 12 | 5-3-11-10-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dance Marathon | 15:22 | 12 | 6-3-12-2-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Derby du Gîte | 15:44 | 12 | 1-6-2-4-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Diametty | 16:30 | 15 | 5-11-1-13-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Dladys Noble | 16:48 | 12 | 1-9-11-7-2 | R | ||
9 | Prix Dragée d'Or | 17:08 | 12 | 3-11-9-5-1 | R | ||
10 | Prix Drôle de Farce | 17:24 | 12 | 3-10-6-12-7 | R |
Non-partants : 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | The Chairman's Sprint Prize | 08:50 | 11 | 3-9-2-1-5 | R | ||
6 | Vengeance Of Rain Handicap | 09:25 | 14 | 10-8-4-3-9 | R | ||
7 | The Fwd Champions Mile | 10:00 | 9 | 5-1-2-4-6 | R | ||
8 | The Queen Elisabeth II Cup | 10:40 | 7 | 1-3-4-6-2 | R | ||
9 | Silent Witness Handicap | 11:15 | 14 | 4-11-7-6-10 | R | ||
10 | Bullish Luck Handicap | 11:50 | 14 | 12-2-8-6-7 | R |
Non-partants : 310 - 406 - 408 - 414 - 415 - 416 - 504 - 613 - 614 - 703 - 801 - 913 - 914
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prix Sound Telegraph (Genybet) | 07:27 | 11 | 3-7-8-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Tuckeys Hardware Pinjarra (Genybet) | 08:07 | 16 | 3-7-11-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Electrical Consultancy Wa (Genybet) | 08:50 | 10 | 3-5-1-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix A1 Locksmiths | 09:20 | 14 | 1-5-6-4-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Anderson International | 09:50 | 9 | 2-1-5-6-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Medic Aid | 10:25 | 12 | 7-2-6-5-8 | R | ||
9 | Prix Pinjarra Rsl | 11:00 | 14 | 12-11-2-4-6 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 207 - 406 - 410 - 701 - 804 - 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow Itm On Twitter Maidenlopning | 12:15 | 8 | 1-6-7-8-2 | R | ||
2 | Home Of The Thoroughbred Maidenlopning | 12:45 | 7 | 2-5-3-1-4 | R | ||
3 | Itm Spring Mile l | 13:07 | 7 | 2-3-1-7-4 | R | ||
4 | Race Academy Wendes Artilleriregementes Cup 1 | 13:28 | 10 | 4-1-2-8-5 | R | ||
5 | Irish Stallion Farms Malmo Vaarhandicap | 13:49 | 6 | 2-3-4-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Goffs Skaanska Trangregementets Minneslopning | 14:14 | 9 | 9-1-3-2-8 | R | ||
7 | Invest In Ireland Sunday Special | 14:40 | 14 | 3-8-6-5-2 | R | ||
8 | Tattersalls Ireland 3-Aarslopning | 15:05 | 5 | 1-2-3 | R |
Non-partants : 602 - 604 - 607 - 610 - 711 - 804 - 806 - 904 - 907 - 910
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claiming | 18:42 | 7 | 2-1-3-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Claiming | 19:12 | 8 | 7-1-3-2-5 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Claiming | 19:44 | 8 | 4-2-3-6-8 | R | ||
4 | Claiming | 20:17 | 8 | 3-1-5-2-6 | R | ||
5 | Allowance Optional Claiming | 20:47 | 7 | 1-3-7-6-4 | R | ||
6 | Allowance Optional Claiming | 21:17 | 10 | 8-9-6-5-3 | R | ||
7 | Maiden Claiming | 21:47 | 11 | 8-5-9-4-6 | R | ||
8 | Waiver Claiming | 22:17 | 9 | 7-9-8-5-1 | R | ||
9 | Claiming | 22:53 | 11 | 2-11-9-1-6 | R |
Non-partants : 105 - 106 - 402 - 406 - 407 - 502 - 604 - 605 - 606 - 609 - 611 - 807 - 901 - 903 - 904 - 905 - 906 - 911 - 913 - 914 - 915 - 1104 - 1106 - 1113 - 1114 - 1115 - 1116
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claiming | 19:01 | 9 | 9-7-3-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Claiming | 19:30 | 9 | 2-9-7-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Claiming | 19:59 | 8 | 6-8-7-5-1 | R | ||
4 | Claiming | 20:29 | 12 | 9-11-5-4-10 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Special Weight | 20:59 | 10 | 6-5-3-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Allowance Optional Claiming | 21:29 | 11 | 3-1-8-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Claiming | 21:59 | 8 | 1-2-8-6-7 | R | ||
8 | Maiden Special Weight | 22:31 | 9 | 4-1-3-2-6 | R | ||
9 | Claiming (Genybet) | 23:20 | 15 | 10-12-7-2-8 | R | ||
10 | Allowance (Genybet) | 23:30 | 8 | 2-6-5-3-8 | R | ||
11 | Maiden Claiming (Genybet) | 00:04 | 16 | 9-1-5-12-7 | R |
Non-partants : 307 - 501 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopp 1 | 18:15 | 12 | 5-2-3-6-10 | R | ||
2 | Lopp 2 | 18:39 | 12 | 5-9-4-11-6 | R | ||
3 | Lopp 3 | 19:03 | 12 | 12-3-8-1-5 | R | ||
4 | Kallblodslopp | 19:27 | 12 | 5-4-1-6-9 | R | ||
5 | Kallblodslopp-5 | 19:51 | 12 | 12-8-2-11-4 | R | ||
6 | Lopp 6 | 20:15 | 12 | 2-7-11-8-5 | R |