Reunion du mardi 26/03/2019
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 202 - 210 - 308 - 602 - 808
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Languedoc | 13:45 | 16 | 1-6-2-16-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Comrade | 14:20 | 12 | 5-9-1-6-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Kizil Kourgan | 14:57 | 8 | 4-7-6-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix François Mathet | 15:30 | 12 | 3-12-6-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Estruval | 16:05 | 7 | 3-4-2-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Porte de Madrid | 16:40 | 7 | 7-4-3-5-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Maurepas | 17:16 | 11 | 2-9-1-7-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Roussillon | 17:52 | 15 | 2-12-3-5-7 | R |
Non-partants : 108 - 512 - 513 - 517 - 801 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Acqueville | 11:55 | 17 | 17-2-4-6-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Angoville | 12:25 | 16 | 16-10-4-9-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Brix | 12:55 | 13 | 11-4-5-9-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Janville | 13:26 | 12 | 4-9-10-12-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Canteloup | 14:02 | 18 | 4-10-2-14-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Hermanville | 14:37 | 16 | 10-15-5-7-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Olendon | 15:13 | 18 | 4-5-3-11-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Heuland | 15:47 | 14 | 6-2-8-11-5 | R |
Non-partants : 216
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Premi Mister Lamitech | 12:10 | 16 | 13-12-4-3-9 | R | ||
3 | Premi Mallorca | 12:40 | 11 | 5-6-11-10-8 | R | ||
4 | Premi Harry du Cotil | 13:10 | 15 | 4-11-6-9-10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 301 - 406 - 509 - 704 - 711
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Pont Alexandre III | 16:23 | 10 | 8-6-4-2-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Isère | 16:59 | 16 | 3-4-2-11-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Pont de Grenelle | 17:34 | 16 | 11-3-13-14-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pont d'Iéna | 18:10 | 12 | 5-9-7-10-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Clément | 18:42 | 16 | 4-15-7-16-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Pont du Carrousel | 19:17 | 10 | 4-1-3-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Pont de la Concorde | 19:46 | 13 | 8-10-13-9-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Pont Saint-Louis | 20:15 | 9 | 6-1-8-7-3 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 113 - 408 - 512 - 513 - 701 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Allo Eurotiercé | 18:27 | 15 | 2-6-15-9-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bull Mastiff (gr A) | 19:02 | 15 | 6-1-7-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Doberman | 19:30 | 10 | 5-3-6-7-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Bull Mastiff (gr B) | 20:00 | 14 | 4-5-11-7-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Rottweiler | 20:27 | 15 | 2-11-5-1-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Bull Terrier | 20:51 | 11 | 5-4-11-8-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix DSM Trotting | 21:12 | 10 | 4-5-8-6-3 | R | ||
8 | Coupe des 4 ans | 21:40 | 7 | 4-2-1-3-5 | R |