Reunion du vendredi 26/02/2016
Non-partants : 106 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Elma | 13:55 | 15 | 13-4-10-14-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix Nicéphore | 14:23 | 11 | 9-10-5-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Pierre-la-Cour | 14:55 | 12 | 4-12-10-5-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Gallus II | 15:25 | 12 | 2-3-1-9-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Tarn | 15:58 | 10 | 5-9-10-4-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Caudebec | 16:36 | 9 | 5-4-1-7-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Montsalvy | 17:02 | 12 | 4-12-3-6-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Authie | 17:31 | 13 | 3-8-7-10-13 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Canadian 5-Pillars Cup Restricted Maiden | 11:50 | 6 | 6-3-1-4-5 | R | ||
3 | Manulife Cup Kranji Stakes D (2) | 12:20 | 9 | 1-4-9-7-5 | R | ||
4 | Air Canada Cup Class 5 (2) | 12:50 | 12 | 8-9-7-2-11 | R | ||
5 | Fairmont Singapore Cup Class 4 (2) | 13:20 | 10 | 6-3-9-4-1 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 207 - 313 - 401 - 407
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Trois Clairières | 12:05 | 8 | 3-4-5-8-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Chemin Saint-Christophe | 12:35 | 10 | 1-2-3-4-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Route Tombray | 13:05 | 15 | 2-5-6-10-15 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Route de la Vallée | 13:35 | 10 | 3-2-5-10-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Martin du Tertre | 14:08 | 15 | 7-3-15-6-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Carrefour Laversin | 14:38 | 17 | 14-7-11-16-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Route du Blanc Fossé | 15:10 | 17 | 5-10-3-16-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Route Neuve des Sablons | 15:45 | 17 | 13-4-14-5-16 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Route de la Maison Noire | 16:20 | 17 | 2-3-5-9-14 | R |
Non-partants : 609 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Valenciennes | 15:35 | 12 | 8-7-11-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Beaupréau | 16:10 | 16 | 3-1-6-16-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Beaumont-de-Lomagne | 16:49 | 16 | 9-15-11-10-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Verdun | 17:17 | 16 | 5-8-10-1-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Bihorèl-lès-Rouen | 17:47 | 16 | 12-9-3-16-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Bourbourg | 18:17 | 15 | 1-8-10-11-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Biarritz | 18:47 | 13 | 3-11-7-2-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Bordeaux (gr A) | 19:15 | 14 | 6-12-5-3-4 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Bordeaux (gr B) | 19:45 | 13 | 9-5-8-13-3 | R |
Non-partants : 210 - 410
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Pierre-Auguste Renoir | 18:02 | 13 | 1-12-13-8-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Paul Cézanne | 18:30 | 10 | 9-7-6-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Edgar Degas | 19:00 | 10 | 8-10-6-7-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Eugène Boudin | 19:30 | 10 | 9-5-1-7-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Claude Monet | 20:12 | 10 | 5-9-6-7-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Édouard Manet | 20:43 | 8 | 3-5-4-2-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Paul Gauguin | 21:10 | 12 | 12-8-11-4-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Berthe Morisot | 21:37 | 10 | 9-5-3-1-7 | R |
Non-partants : 209 - 405 - 513 - 615
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bordeaux (gr A) | 20:00 | 12 | 5-11-7-8-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bordeaux (gr B) | 20:30 | 12 | 11-1-8-6-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Joinville-le-Pont | 20:57 | 14 | 12-5-9-13-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Perpignan | 21:24 | 18 | 3-6-11-16-18 | R | ||
5 | Prix Radisson Blu Nice | 21:51 | 13 | 4-6-2-11-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Allauch | 22:18 | 16 | 2-5-7-6-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Lyon | 22:45 | 12 | 8-5-2-3-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Clermont-Ferrand | 23:10 | 16 | 4-9-15-16-2 | R |