Reunion du dimanche 25/11/2018
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Nupsala | 12:35 | 8 | 1-2-5-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Fifrelet | 13:08 | 11 | 5-1-8-2-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Morgex | 13:38 | 9 | 2-4-5-6-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix André Michel | 14:10 | 8 | 3-2-6-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Georges Courtois | 14:41 | 9 | 6-7-4-1-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jean Laumain | 15:18 | 17 | 17-11-14-16-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix Léon Olry-Roederer | 15:53 | 13 | 1-3-8-10-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix Merci Jacques Ricou | 16:30 | 18 | 9-13-17-3-7 | R |
Non-partants : 404
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swiss Champions Race | 10:40 | 5 | 2-1-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Centre-Est | 11:05 | 9 | 2-4-3-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Padolin | 11:30 | 10 | 1-4-9-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Suisse Trot | 11:55 | 10 | 7-5-8-9-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Clôture des Trotteurs | 12:20 | 9 | 2-9-7-4-6 | R |
Non-partants : 215 - 216 - 813
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Vendanges | 12:52 | 20 | 7-3-1-14-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Marcel Bernard | 13:23 | 16 | 4-13-8-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Rotary Club Salon-de-Provence | 13:55 | 15 | 6-13-2-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jeannot Faizende | 14:25 | 15 | 3-12-7-14-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean-Luc Michel | 14:58 | 12 | 9-7-3-1-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix Félix Guibert dit "Fanfan" | 15:35 | 15 | 6-13-10-5-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Louis Tournier | 16:08 | 13 | 2-10-5-8-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix Roger Carcassonne - Prix GENYcourses | 16:43 | 15 | 15-4-14-8-5 | R |
Non-partants : 112 - 313 - 406 - 613
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Eurotiercé | 16:58 | 14 | 1-2-8-4-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix Samhein | 17:25 | 14 | 3-6-14-9-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Gondolette | 17:55 | 14 | 1-4-7-14-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Vibracox | 18:25 | 14 | 1-4-5-13-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Moonface | 18:55 | 12 | 2-6-1-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Amir Albadeia | 19:25 | 13 | 4-10-3-6-1 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bakersfield | 17:10 | 9 | 9-7-5-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Aurora | 17:40 | 9 | 6-3-9-1-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Anaheim | 18:10 | 11 | 10-4-1-6-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Honolulu | 18:40 | 11 | 3-1-4-2-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Santa Ana | 19:10 | 10 | 1-9-10-5-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Riverside | 19:40 | 10 | 9-10-2-1-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Corpus Christi | 20:10 | 10 | 5-4-3-2-9 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 410
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Prix de la Mer | 19:55 | 10 | 1-9-5-8-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Daurades | 20:25 | 11 | 6-10-11-8-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Vivaneaux | 20:55 | 11 | 2-3-6-8-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Marlins | 21:25 | 10 | 7-3-1-9-8 | R |
Non-partants : 307
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Sancho Panca | 12:30 | 9 | 9-3-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Alexis Jourdan | 13:00 | 16 | 16-9-10-14-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Catharina | 13:30 | 16 | 12-3-2-1/9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Kerjacques (gr A) | 14:00 | 15 | 1-7-15-10-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Kerjacques (gr B) | 14:30 | 15 | 12-4-9-2-8/14 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ejakval | 15:00 | 18 | 17-18-8-3-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Kairos | 15:30 | 13 | 1-10-5-2-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Uranie | 16:00 | 18 | 6-5-3-16-18 | R | ||
9 | Prix Feu Follet X | 16:30 | 16 | 3-11-8-9-6 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 407 - 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Haras de Grandcour | 13:00 | 13 | 12-5-2-13-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Accès Conduite | 13:30 | 15 | 12-1-10-3-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Haras du Mezeray | 14:00 | 9 | 5-7-1-8-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Haras de Fresnay le Buffard | 14:30 | 15 | 4-8-10-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Londres | 15:05 | 9 | 5-6-7-3-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Haras de la Genevraye | 15:40 | 10 | 3-6-4-5-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Haras de Nonant-le-Pin | 16:10 | 13 | 2-5-1-8-12 | R |
Terrain : Très lourd
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Sonneurs | 13:00 | 11 | 2-1-11-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Tec Rail | 13:30 | 12 | 5-3-1-11-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Hubert Hardy | 14:00 | 12 | 1-7-10-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Télénantes | 14:30 | 14 | 7-8-4-2-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix V'la Parame | 15:05 | 13 | 2-8-6-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Club des Gentlemens-Riders et Cavalières | 15:40 | 5 | 2-1-5-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Doux Pretender | 16:10 | 5 | 1-3-4 | R |
Non-partants : 301 - 308 - 410 - 510 - 602 - 604
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Alkeste | 14:00 | 14 | 8-14-7-2-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Groupama (gr A) | 14:30 | 13 | 13-4-12-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Groupama (gr B) | 15:00 | 13 | 9-7-10-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Gm Energie | 15:30 | 12 | 2-8-1-9-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Zoom et Charlotte (gr A) | 16:00 | 12 | 3-9-11-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Zoom et Charlotte (gr B) | 16:30 | 12 | 1-8-12-11-5 | R | ||
7 | Grand Prix du Champagne Castelnau | 17:00 | 16 | 11-8-7-15-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix www.hippodromedereims.com | 17:30 | 16 | 10-3-13-1-12 | R |