Reunion du vendredi 24/06/2022
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 608
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Hygica | 18:58 | 13 | 7-3-2-10-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eurykleia | 19:38 | 14 | 4-3-6-9-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Terpsichore | 20:17 | 16 | 13-6-7-11-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Clémentina | 20:50 | 16 | 2/8-4-9-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Melpomène | 21:22 | 9 | 3-4-8-1-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Okda | 22:12 | 16 | 1-5-14-3-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix Callisto | 22:37 | 12 | 10-12-2-7-5 | R |
Non-partants : 407 - 410 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Edène d'Is 2020 | 11:35 | 9 | 3-6-4-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Vreugdenhil Dairy Foods Trophy | 12:06 | 8 | 7-5-4-2-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Fantastic Sam 2020 | 12:36 | 13 | 7-3-9-13-1 | R | ||
4 | Zeturf Tct Driejarigen Criterium | 13:05 | 11 | 4-3-1-9-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Pikmeercruiser Grou (Genybet) | 13:30 | 8 | 4-7-1-8-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Duc de Tyrole 2020 (Genybet) | 13:55 | 7 | 7-1-2-4-6 | R | ||
7 | Dilling Design Trophy (Genybet) | 14:20 | 7 | 6-2-3-5-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix topkip.nl (Genybet) | 14:45 | 8 | 7-3-6-2-1 | R |
Non-partants : 201 - 501 - 601 - 613 - 709
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bazenville | 11:50 | 16 | 4-6-14-12-16 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Martainville | 12:20 | 14 | 11-2-5-3-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Manerbe | 12:50 | 12 | 8-10-9-12-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Damblainville | 13:22 | 16 | 16-4-15-8-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Placy | 13:57 | 12 | 5-9-12-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Osmanville | 14:32 | 13 | 6-11-2-9-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Martin | 15:07 | 13 | 5-13-7-8-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Houlgate | 15:44 | 15 | 10-13-15-7-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 102 - 812
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Allée d'Amour | 13:40 | 8 | 7-4-5-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Chapeau Rouge | 14:15 | 11 | 7-9-1-4-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Youth | 14:50 | 9 | 9-4-7-8-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fourire | 15:25 | 14 | 14-10-1-8-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Gazala | 16:00 | 13 | 2-4-12-10-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Charles Semblat | 16:38 | 12 | 1-5-7-12-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Domaine Vert-Mont | 17:10 | 18 | 3-12-17-5-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Place Colbert | 17:45 | 17 | 6-8-1-4-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Domaine de Fouilleuse | 18:22 | 18 | 9-18-2-5-4 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 101 - 507 - 608
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Porte Julia Augusta | 16:17 | 14 | 11-13-5-4-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Saint-Paul-lès-Dax | 16:55 | 14 | 7-9-6-11/13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Tec Rail | 17:29 | 13 | 7-6-5-13-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Akbar | 18:02 | 6 | 1-4-6-5-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Jardin des Plantes | 18:40 | 12 | 2-1-5-9-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Alphonse XIII | 19:15 | 8 | 1-3-4-6-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Gérald de Geoffre - Grand Steeple-Chase de Dax | 19:50 | 8 | 5-4-2-8-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Farida IV | 20:34 | 9 | 2-5-9-4-8 | R | ||
9 | Prix Arnaud de Watrigant | 21:05 | 7 | 2-6-1-4-5 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Brentford Fc Sponsors The Garden Province Irish Ebf Maiden | 17:01 | 16 | 15-11-16-12-5 | R | ||
2 | The Westgrove Hotel Irish Ebf Fillies Maiden | 17:35 | 18 | 10-17-4-11-8 | R | ||
3 | The Hollywoodbets Were Painting Ireland Purple Handicap | 18:09 | 17 | 1-8-7-17-3 | R | ||
4 | The Comer Group International Curragh Cup | 18:44 | 7 | 1-2-5-7-6 | R | ||
5 | The Dng Apprentice Derby | 19:19 | 18 | 19-10-3-16-12 | R | ||
6 | The Hollywoodbets Were Here To Take Over Handicap | 19:53 | 22 | 9-24-3-10-4 | R | ||
7 | The Hollywoodbets Shaping Your Betting Experience Irish Ebf Handicap | 20:33 | 12 | 11-15-12-13-16 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 311 - 501
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix CFA CFPPA Agricampus Laval | 19:10 | 16 | 14-13-16-3-15 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Reims | 19:38 | 18 | 17-12-16-9-18 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Malo (gr A) | 20:06 | 16 | 12-13-14-7-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Sarl Guyon Gustave & Fils (gr B) | 20:35 | 15 | 15-3-10-8-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Lgp Aubry | 21:03 | 16 | 13-10-15-6-16 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix Sas Séché Eco Industries | 21:31 | 16 | 13-16-7-14-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Vicomtesse de Bellaigue | 21:59 | 14 | 12-5-1-3-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Nantes (gr A) | 22:27 | 15 | 6-4-8-15-12 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Nantes (gr B) | 22:55 | 15 | 11-10-5-6-14 | R |
Non-partants : 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Grésy-sur-Aix | 14:30 | 8 | 1-5-6-2-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Revard | 15:00 | 7 | 1-7-5-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Chazey-Sur-Ain | 15:30 | 6 | 2-3-6-1-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Brasserie des Quais - Prix Jean de Soras | 16:05 | 6 | 6-4-2-5-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Gentianes | 16:32 | 9 | 7-3-1-5-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Grand Colombier | 17:00 | 6 | 5-6-2-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Parilly | 17:31 | 6 | 2-1-4-3-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Hubert Parmentier | 18:00 | 9 | 1-9-6-5-7 | R |