Reunion du vendredi 23/04/2021
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Lumen | 15:50 | 14 | 7-6-8-9-13 | R | ||
2 | Prix Martha | 16:22 | 12 | 6-2-4-8-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Astérope | 16:54 | 10 | 8-4-2-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Neptuna | 17:30 | 14 | 9-6-11-14-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Aletheia | 18:00 | 11 | 4-2-1-6-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Liguria | 18:30 | 10 | 7-9-8-1-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Chloé | 19:01 | 11 | 7-9-1-4-10 | R |
Non-partants : 415
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Reprise | 10:00 | 9 | 5-6-1-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Chantilly | 10:25 | 13 | 13-2-5-11-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Longchamp | 10:50 | 10 | 6-1-2-3-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Cloud | 11:20 | 16 | 5-4-11-14-3 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 101 - 103 - 201
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Fontaine de Vaucluse | 11:05 | 6 | 2-6-4-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Roucas Blanc | 11:35 | 8 | 3-5-7-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Bouc-Bel-Air | 12:05 | 9 | 5-2-1-9-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Carro | 12:35 | 9 | 5-4-2-9-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Sugiton | 13:06 | 9 | 6-7-3-5-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Melchior Roussier | 13:35 | 10 | 9-2-10-8-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Cordoba | 14:05 | 10 | 9-3-2-5-6 | R |
Non-partants : 518 - 601 - 714
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Montgaroult | 11:50 | 16 | 14-16-12-4-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bénouville | 12:21 | 15 | 2-5-3-6-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Lieurey | 12:51 | 18 | 17-13-18-10-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Arromanches | 13:20 | 18 | 2-10-13-17-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Caudebec | 13:50 | 18 | 7-6-8-1-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Rots | 14:20 | 15 | 15-5-14-13-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Potigny | 14:50 | 18 | 18-6-5-8-15 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Demouville | 15:20 | 18 | 8-2-14-1-16 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 301 - 307 - 508 - 512 - 609 - 902
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Chapelle-en-Vexin | 14:37 | 8 | 7-3-4-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Soissons | 15:06 | 8 | 1-3-5-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Croix Saint-Ouen | 15:35 | 9 | 3-6-2-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Atalante | 16:05 | 13 | 5-9-1-10-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Hippomène | 16:35 | 13 | 2-6-10-11-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Margny-Les-Compiègne | 17:07 | 16 | 16-11-3-14-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Margny-sur-Matz | 17:45 | 15 | 13-15-8-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Impératrice Eugenie | 18:15 | 17 | 4-11-7-6-1 | R | ||
9 | Prix de l'Impératrice Marie-Louise | 18:45 | 17 | 7-12-13-4-17 | R |
Non-partants : 403 - 506 - 801 - 803 - 804 - 807 - 903 - 910
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Simbora 2019 | 19:25 | 8 | 3-7-1-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Premio Dulce Sam 2017 | 20:05 | 10 | 2-3-4-6-1 | R | ||
3 | Premio Clasico Porteno | 20:32 | 8 | 5-3-1-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Premio Clasico Juan S. Boucau S. | 21:00 | 11 | 9-1-2-11-8 | R | ||
5 | Premio Clasico Jose B. Zubiaurre S. | 21:30 | 14 | 1-11-2-14-13 | R | ||
6 | Premio Soy Carambolo 2014 | 22:00 | 11 | 4-2-9-10-3 | R | ||
7 | Premio Conwy 2016 | 22:30 | 8 | 6-2-7-5-1 | R | ||
8 | Premio Sixty Finder 2006 (Peloton A) | 23:00 | 11 | 5-2-8-9-6 | R | ||
9 | Premio Sixty Finder 2006 (Peloton B) | 23:30 | 12 | 2-7-9-5-12 | R |
Non-partants : 109 - 302 - 407 - 508 - 806 - 908
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Claiming 1700m | 19:10 | 9 | 3-6-4-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Claiming 1600m | 19:45 | 7 | 3-4-6-7-1 | R | ||
3 | Starter Allowance 1000m | 20:20 | 7 | 1-3-6-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Maiden Claiming 1500m | 20:54 | 10 | 9-2-1-8-10 | R | ||
5 | Claiming 1100m | 21:28 | 10 | 7-2-1-6-4 | R | ||
6 | Allowance Optional Claiming 2200m | 22:02 | 7 | 5-1-6-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Starter Optional Claiming 1600m | 22:32 | 7 | 3-2-7-5-4 | R | ||
8 | Claiming 1600m | 23:02 | 11 | 3-10-11-9-2 | R | ||
9 | Maiden Claiming 1000m | 23:41 | 11 | 2-5-3-10-7 | R |
Non-partants : 205
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Source Badoit (Genybet) | 13:30 | 6 | 1-2-5-4-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jean Boulard (Genybet) | 14:01 | 9 | 4-1-9-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix France Galop (Genybet) | 14:30 | 6 | 2-1-6-3-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix René et Jacques Bedel (Genybet) | 15:00 | 8 | 7-1-6-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Jasmins (Genybet) | 15:30 | 14 | 8-12-10-14-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Saint-Etienne la Métropole (gr A) | 16:00 | 16 | 11-15-14-16-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Saint-Etienne la Métropole (gr B) (Genybet) | 16:30 | 16 | 14-11-15-16-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Lilas (Genybet) | 17:00 | 16 | 4-8-5-7-1 | R |