Reunion du mercredi 22/04/2020
Non-partants : 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulip Handicap | 12:45 | 12 | 8-11-6-2-9 | R | ||
2 | Jonquil Handicap | 13:15 | 12 | 5-8-12-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Heather Handicap | 13:45 | 10 | 5-7-6-8-4 | R | ||
4 | Marigold Handicap | 14:15 | 12 | 9-1-8-6-7 | R | ||
5 | Iris Handicap | 14:45 | 12 | 8-9-7-3-5 | R | ||
6 | Marigold Handicap | 15:15 | 12 | 2-6-5-4-1 | R | ||
7 | Jonquil Handicap | 15:45 | 12 | 10-8-4-11-3 | R | ||
8 | Crocus Handicap | 16:15 | 11 | 3-2-1-10-11 | R | ||
9 | Cornflower Handicap | 16:50 | 12 | 3-4-8-7-11 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 301 - 512 - 515 - 604 - 701
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prix Schweppes (Genybet) | 07:49 | 9 | 6-5-2-4-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Devil's Lair (Genybet) | 08:24 | 9 | 3-2-8-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Crown Perth | 08:59 | 15 | 4-1-8-9-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Paul Harvey 50th Birthday | 09:35 | 14 | 13-7-10-5-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager | 10:10 | 13 | 3-2-11-4-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Amelia Park Lamb | 10:45 | 13 | 2-7-1-10-13 | R |
Non-partants : 207 - 210 - 508 - 509 - 603 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarslopning | 12:30 | 8 | 6-7-1-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Jarnlopning | 13:00 | 10 | 5-9-1-8-2 | R | ||
3 | Guldhandicap | 13:30 | 8 | 3-6-2-8-4 | R | ||
4 | Silverhandicap | 14:00 | 8 | 1-7-4-6-2 | R | ||
5 | Maidenlopning | 14:30 | 11 | 10-2-5-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Bronshandicap | 15:00 | 9 | 2-4-1-9-5 | R | ||
7 | Jarnhandicap | 15:30 | 9 | 6-8-4-9-7 | R | ||
8 | Borjes Champion Ark Cup Avd 2 | 16:00 | 6 | 1-3-2-6-4 | R |
Non-partants : 603
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Rimski Korsakov | 16:20 | 12 | 7-2-1-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Rilke des Poètes | 16:42 | 12 | 6-10-4-9-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Rapide de Mortrée | 17:04 | 12 | 12-7-5-4-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix René de Monvril | 17:25 | 12 | 12-6-10-9-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Rêve à l'Oliverie | 17:45 | 12 | 12-11-5-2-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Royalty Joli | 18:05 | 12 | 11-2-1-10-9 | R |
Non-partants : 207 - 803 - 906 - 1008 - 1010
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Or Angevin | 18:15 | 12 | 2-9-3-12-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Oracle Meslois | 18:39 | 12 | 4-3-2-9-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Overtrick | 19:03 | 12 | 3-6-9-10-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Outlook Express | 19:27 | 12 | 1-11-12-6-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Oakland Bazoquain | 19:51 | 7 | 2-4-3-1-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Okapi Royal | 20:13 | 12 | 1-6-5-4-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Orenzo de Lespi | 20:41 | 8 | 5-3-4-6-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Only Bright | 21:03 | 12 | 12-9-6-2-10 | R | ||
9 | Prix Oriolo | 21:25 | 12 | 2-11-9-1-3 | R | ||
10 | Prix Orondo | 21:51 | 10 | 2-9-3-5-4 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 404 - 406 - 609
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Namastee | 18:27 | 10 | 3-5-4-7-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Nouba Houba | 18:51 | 12 | 11-1-2-6-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Nicosia | 19:15 | 6 | 4-6-5-1-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Noblessima | 19:39 | 8 | 1-5-7-2-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Nyssia Volo | 20:02 | 9 | 8-1-3-4-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Nautilia | 20:30 | 12 | 1-5-3-7-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Nuit de la Marfée | 20:52 | 12 | 4-2-8-11-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ninon de Forges | 21:14 | 12 | 4-6-10-11-9 | R | ||
9 | Prix Napoule | 21:40 | 12 | 3-9-1-4-12 | R |
Non-partants : 406 - 501 - 504 - 706 - 708 - 802 - 1008 - 1009
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Claiming | 21:45 | 9 | 2-7-8-1 | R | ||
5 | Claiming | 22:18 | 10 | 10-7-3-5 | R | ||
6 | Claiming | 22:47 | 9 | 7-4-9-3 | R | ||
7 | Maiden Claiming | 23:16 | 8 | 4-1-5-7 | R | ||
8 | Claiming | 23:46 | 9 | 3-5-8-7 | R | ||
9 | Allowance | 00:17 | 11 | 10-9-7-3 | R | ||
10 | Claiming | 00:47 | 12 | 5-4-11-7 | R |