Reunion du vendredi 22/03/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 111 - 408
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Canopus | 19:00 | 16 | 6-1-9-2-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Encéladus | 19:35 | 15 | 15-2-10-8-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Maia | 20:15 | 14 | 10-6-11-4-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Adéona | 20:42 | 14 | 4-10-13-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Alcyone | 21:09 | 11 | 9-3-10-5-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Dresda | 21:36 | 14 | 10-7-9-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Leto | 22:03 | 14 | 12-5-6-11-8 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 106 - 301 - 313 - 603 - 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Carrefour de l'Obélisque | 12:38 | 7 | 2-1-3-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Colonel Lapadu-Hargues | 13:09 | 6 | 2-4-1-6-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Pavé du Roy | 13:35 | 13 | 6-2-12-8-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Bruyères | 14:05 | 7 | 5-6-4-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Barbizon | 14:37 | 13 | 4-1-11-13-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société des Courses du Pin | 15:12 | 10 | 8-2-10-9-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Dieppe | 15:47 | 12 | 4-9-2-8-12 | R |
Non-partants : 308 - 404
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden (1) | 11:20 | 11 | 2-1-3-6-8 | R | ||
2 | Selangor Turf Club Trophy Class 4 | 11:50 | 11 | 4-7-5-6-9 | R | ||
3 | Maiden (2) | 12:25 | 11 | 2-5-10-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Open Maiden (Weight for Age) | 12:55 | 12 | 7-2-8-11-10 | R | ||
5 | Perak Turf Club Trophy Kranji Stakes | 13:25 | 9 | 5-1-9-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Class 5 | 14:00 | 10 | 7-2-3-9-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 414 - 713 - 809 - 901 - 904
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Lion-sur-Mer | 13:50 | 13 | 13-7-12-4-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Auberville | 14:20 | 16 | 10-2-4-14-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Planquery | 14:55 | 19 | 17-18-4-16-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Benerville | 15:30 | 18 | 6-10-9-15-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Hérouvillette | 16:07 | 14 | 2-14-4-12-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Bavent | 16:40 | 13 | 2-5-6-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Cambes | 17:15 | 17 | 16-7-10-8-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Bouguenais | 17:50 | 20 | 2-20-5-7-13 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Dammarie | 18:25 | 18 | 17-16-6-2-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 115 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Pins Verts | 16:22 | 15 | 2-4-5-9-10 | R | ||
2 | Grand Steeple-Chase de Toulouse - Grand Prix Dynavena Cérès | 16:57 | 8 | 7-1-4-2-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Roseraie | 17:32 | 13 | 5-4-2-7-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fire Light II | 18:07 | 9 | 5-7-2-1-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Balma | 18:42 | 14 | 6-8-10-9-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Quartier de Bagatelle | 19:17 | 11 | 2-1-6-9-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Charles de Chaisemartin | 19:52 | 9 | 3-4-9-5-7 | R |