Reunion du lundi 21/11/2016
Non-partants : 602 - 702 - 807 - 813
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Barenton (gr A) | 13:10 | 14 | 5-3-13-10-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Barenton (gr B) | 13:40 | 14 | 7-2-14-9-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Edmond Henry | 14:10 | 9 | 7-9-5-8-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Senonnes | 14:41 | 12 | 9-10-6-12-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Briançon | 15:13 | 10 | 3-6-2-10-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Montignac-Charente | 15:49 | 18 | 18-16-8-7-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Loudun | 16:25 | 9 | 6-9-4-5-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cormelles | 16:55 | 13 | 10-3-12-9-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Castelnaudary | 17:27 | 16 | 1-13-10-5-7 | R |
Non-partants : 504 - 607 - 703 - 709 - 808 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aldebaran Park Trot | 11:10 | 11 | 9-6-1-2-3 | R | ||
6 | Join The Pegasus Club Trot | 11:40 | 13 | 12-13-3-8-10 | R | ||
7 | Haras des Trotteurs Trot | 12:10 | 10 | 10-4-2-8-5 | R | ||
8 | Woodlands Stud 3yo Trotters Handicap | 12:40 | 11 | 2-10-3-7-4 | R |
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 403
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Craon | 12:25 | 7 | 6-3-4-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Vertige | 12:55 | 10 | 1-6-4-3-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Croix Dauphine | 13:25 | 9 | 1-7-3-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Orne | 13:55 | 12 | 2-4-5-12-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Général de Saint-Didier | 14:25 | 8 | 4-1-6-7-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Roger de Minvielle | 14:58 | 10 | 3-10-9-2-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Léopold d'Orsetti - Grande Course de Haies d'Enghien | 15:28 | 12 | 8-10-3-6-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Hamilton | 16:07 | 9 | 6-1-5-3-9 | R |
Non-partants : 906 - 908 - 909 - 912
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Cantini | 16:40 | 16 | 6-7-1-5-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Vaison-la-Romaine | 17:10 | 16 | 15-7-10-6-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Sainte-Marguerite | 17:43 | 13 | 4-13-7-9-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Durance | 18:13 | 16 | 8-1-9-2-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Malo (gr A) | 18:42 | 14 | 6-4-11-8-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Malo (gr B) | 19:12 | 14 | 6-13-11-10-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Berre | 19:42 | 15 | 4-10-1-6-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Callelongue | 20:12 | 16 | 4-1/13-2-6 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Redonne | 20:42 | 16 | 7-1-5-16-2 | R |
Non-partants : 201 - 210 - 303 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Joking Apart | 17:55 | 13 | 12-1-5-11-2 | R | ||
2 | Premio Jaque Mate | 18:25 | 10 | 5-3-2-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Premio Jactanciosa | 18:55 | 8 | 7-2-8-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Premio Javelot | 19:25 | 10 | 10-8-3-7-2 | R | ||
5 | Premio Bendita Pasion | 19:55 | 9 | 9-6-1-5-7 | R | ||
6 | Premio Juventus | 20:25 | 8 | 1-7-4-8-6 | R | ||
7 | Premio Jubiloso | 20:55 | 11 | 11-2-7-3-1 | R | ||
8 | Premio Joy Bell | 21:25 | 10 | 10-6-9-5-8 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 306 - 608 - 701
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Anisy (gr A) | 13:00 | 14 | 11-14-12-8-13 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Anisy (gr B) | 13:30 | 14 | 7-9-10-11-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Vassy (gr A) | 14:00 | 16 | 9-13-11-1-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Vassy (gr B) | 14:30 | 16 | 3-15-13-12-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Thiberville (gr A) | 15:00 | 14 | 9-11-12-4-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Thiberville (gr B) | 15:30 | 14 | 14-7-13-12-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Arnoult (gr A) | 16:00 | 16 | 5-11-4-15-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Arnoult (gr B) | 16:33 | 16 | 3-8-11-12-10 | R |
Non-partants : 302 - 406 - 415 - 608 - 702 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Georges Dreux (gr A) | 13:30 | 14 | 7-11-14-13-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Rotary Club (gr B) | 14:00 | 14 | 7-6-5-4-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Ganymède | 14:30 | 14 | 12-13-14-5-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jet du Vivier | 15:00 | 16 | 2-12-16-7-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Gatines (gr A) | 15:35 | 12 | 12-4-3-7-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix www.federation-ouest.fr (gr B) | 16:07 | 12 | 5-7-9-10-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Amateurs | 16:40 | 16 | 7-10-9-6-4 | R |