Reunion du lundi 21/08/2017
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 103 - 402 - 505 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Prix de Châteaubriant | 13:47 | 16 | 11-5-2-9-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Etoiles | 14:20 | 9 | 1-2-4-6-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Cloud | 14:50 | 6 | 4-5-1-2-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Région Bretagne | 15:22 | 11 | 8-4-5-6-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Longchamp | 15:55 | 9 | 3-8-1-2-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Useful | 16:27 | 7 | 6-3-1-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Gacko | 17:00 | 9 | 2-3-9-1-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Djarvis | 17:30 | 9 | 3-5-2-1-7 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 409 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Avenches | 11:10 | 8 | 6-3-8-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Son Pardo | 11:40 | 7 | 6-4-7-3-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Berlin | 12:10 | 9 | 9-6-4-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Wolvega | 12:40 | 11 | 4-2-10-6-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Mons | 13:10 | 12 | 3-12-10-5-4 | R |
Non-partants : 201 - 501 - 715
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Kozyr | 12:25 | 9 | 6-7-5-9-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Saint-Dizier | 12:55 | 16 | 12-16-11-8-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Abbeville | 13:25 | 10 | 6-8-5-10-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pierre Plazen | 14:05 | 8 | 6-7-8-5-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Hervé Ceran-Maillard | 14:35 | 12 | 11-5-7-6-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Guy Deloison | 15:05 | 11 | 11-1-9-8-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Dole | 15:40 | 16 | 2-8-16-13-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Jockey | 16:13 | 10 | 9-10-4-5-7 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prijs Stad Aan Zee | 16:42 | 14 | 3-10-9-4-11 | R | ||
3 | Prijs Der Badsteden | 17:13 | 13 | 2-13-4-9-3 | R | ||
4 | Prijs Japanse Tuin | 17:45 | 10 | 3-1-10-9-5 | R | ||
5 | Prijs Nordzeeaquarium | 18:15 | 8 | 5-7-1-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Prijs Atlantik Wall | 18:45 | 8 | 4-2-3-1-7 | R | ||
7 | Prijs Lange Nelle | 19:15 | 7 | 3-1-7-2-4 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardwick Novice Hurdle | 18:00 | 9 | 1-4-3-8-6 | R | ||
2 | Bowburn Juvenile Hurdle | 18:30 | 6 | 5-6-1-3-4 | R | ||
3 | Ramside Handicap Hurdle | 19:00 | 9 | 8-1-9-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Ramside Novide Handicap Chase | 19:30 | 5 | 2-4-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Ramside Hall Handicap Hurdle | 20:00 | 8 | 2-5-6-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Colonel Handicap Chase | 20:30 | 12 | 4-1-8-5-9 | R | ||
7 | Bar Beyond Nhf | 21:00 | 10 | 4-1-9-8-7 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abbey Hotel Roscommon Maiden | 19:40 | 17 | annulée | |||
2 | Peggy Guerin Memorial Handicap | 20:10 | 6 | annulée | |||
3 | Pyramid Bookmaker Handicap | 20:40 | 11 | annulée | |||
4 | Sean Cleary Memorial Handicap | 21:10 | 19 | annulée |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Duran | 18:00 | 16 | 7-4-1-10-6 | R |