Reunion du vendredi 21/02/2014
Non-partants : 501
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-Pierre-la-Cour | 13:50 | 16 | 10-15-4-6-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Gallus II | 14:20 | 13 | 5-2-10-3-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Nicephore | 14:50 | 9 | 8-9-5-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Montsalvy | 15:20 | 8 | 8-6-7-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Authie | 15:55 | 12 | 8-11-4-5-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Tarn | 16:25 | 12 | 12-11-10-9-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Elma | 16:58 | 13 | 6-10-12-9-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Giraumont | 17:27 | 16 | 16-10-15-8-6 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 208 - 406 - 608 - 804 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Montigny-sur-Loing | 12:00 | 9 | 6-7-1-2-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Général Marion | 12:32 | 14 | 6-4-12-11-14 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Canton de Fontainebleau | 13:02 | 12 | 1-8-2-3-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Dieppe | 13:30 | 8 | 5-4-8-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Craon | 14:05 | 16 | 6-2-4-9-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Conseil Municipal de Chailly-en-Bière | 14:35 | 16 | 3-2-11-7-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Communauté de Communes Fontainebleau-Avon | 15:05 | 16 | 1-12-16-5-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Maurice Gillois | 15:40 | 12 | 1-11-2-9-12 | R |
Non-partants : 715
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Valenciennes | 16:10 | 13 | 7-3-6-1-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Beaupréau | 16:40 | 16 | 1-7-15-6-16 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Beaumont-de-Lomagne | 17:10 | 16 | 14-6-1-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Verdun | 17:50 | 14 | 4-11-3-6-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Bihorel-lès-Rouen | 18:15 | 16 | 14-3-5-6-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Bourbourg | 18:45 | 14 | 3-4-12-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Biarritz | 19:10 | 15 | 6-14-7-11-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Bordeaux | 19:40 | 16 | 3-6-1-16-13 | R |
Non-partants : 703
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bordeaux | 19:55 | 18 | 2-13-17-8-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Joinville-le-Pont | 20:25 | 12 | 5-11-12-3-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Perpignan | 20:53 | 17 | 9-13-15-5-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Montpellier | 21:21 | 10 | 9-10-5-2-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Allauch | 21:49 | 10 | 5-6-1-9-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Lyon | 22:17 | 15 | 6-7-2-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Clermont-Ferrand | 22:45 | 16 | 8-9-13-12-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadian Alumni Stakes - Maiden (2) | 11:20 | 10 | 7-1-2-9-5 | R | ||
2 | Fairmont Cup - Initiation | 11:50 | 12 | 3-6-11-12-7 | R | ||
3 | Manulife Cup - Class 4 | 12:20 | 10 | 7-8-4-3-2 | R | ||
4 | RBC Cup - Maiden (1) | 12:50 | 10 | 1-6-2-8-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 208 - 306 - 313 - 407
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Plate Cape Town Prawn Fest | 11:40 | 12 | 3-5-7-4-2 | R | ||
2 | All To Come Maiden Plate | 12:10 | 11 | 3-6-7-4-1 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Plate Joburg's Prawn Fest | 12:40 | 15 | 1-10-8-7-11 | R | ||
4 | Graduation Plate | 13:10 | 14 | 1-2-5-10-13 | R |
Non-partants : 304 - 407 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Yves Saint-Laurent | 20:08 | 14 | 10-3-14-13-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Chanel | 20:38 | 14 | 8-11-9-10-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Louis Vuitton | 21:06 | 10 | 3-8-11-9-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Dior | 21:34 | 11 | 12-11-3-9-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean-Paul Gaultier | 22:02 | 9 | 9-5-4-1-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Lacoste | 22:30 | 11 | 11-7-9-6-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Lancôme | 23:05 | 9 | 8-9-6-1-7 | R |