Reunion du lundi 21/01/2013
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 204 - 305 - 405 - 411 - 508 - 516 - 604 - 713
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Marseille | 13:50 | 16 | 12-2-15-1-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Robert Villeneuve-Bargemon | 14:20 | 7 | 1-5-3-2-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Coquelicots | 14:50 | 10 | 6-4-3-7-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Bleuets | 15:20 | 16 | 13-6-9-10-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Vieux Port | 15:55 | 16 | 7-9-3-5-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Oliviers | 16:25 | 17 | 2-13-16-12-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Briançon | 16:55 | 15 | 11-6-7-12-9 | R |
Non-partants : 105 - 307 - 309 - 401 - 407 - 411 - 511 - 614 - 713 - 714 - 802 - 808 - 911 - 913
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Montfort | 12:30 | 12 | 11-7-2-12-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Cavaillon | 13:00 | 13 | 4-6-7-3-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Pontrieux | 13:30 | 12 | 5-10-6-3-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Sainte-Gauburge | 14:05 | 14 | 6-8-9-13-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Corlay | 14:35 | 13 | 9-6-10-8-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Omer | 15:05 | 16 | 12-2-1-5-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Pontarlier | 15:40 | 18 | 2-11-7-1-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cantin (gr A) | 16:10 | 15 | 6-13-15-1-7 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Cantin (gr B) | 16:40 | 15 | 15-3-9-6-1 | R |
Non-partants : 312 - 401 - 502 - 507 - 608 - 709 - 812 - 816
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Pomègues | 17:10 | 12 | 9-12-5-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Angers | 17:43 | 16 | 12-16-10-15-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Château d'If | 18:13 | 16 | 14-2-1-11-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Cazan | 18:42 | 13 | 6-9-2-11-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Courchevel | 19:12 | 16 | 13-8-10-5-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Allauch | 19:40 | 16 | 10-14-16-12-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Masina | 20:10 | 13 | 12-5-13-8-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Castelet | 20:35 | 16 | 4-3-5-8-10 | R |
Non-partants : 109 - 307 - 308 - 313 - 402 - 408 - 507 - 606 - 607 - 609 - 610
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Inès | 17:28 | 14 | 1-10-4-12-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Haeloc | 17:58 | 10 | 1-4-9-6-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Mousse | 18:28 | 13 | 2-10-5-6-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix Maccalinus | 18:58 | 10 | 4-9-6-3-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Eumaël | 19:28 | 8 | 3-5-8-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Kramande | 19:58 | 10 | 5-3-2-8-4 | R |
Non-partants : 208 - 209 - 301 - 401 - 407 - 505 - 509 - 511 - 609 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de l'Aveyron (gr A) | 13:50 | 13 | 6-4-9-8-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Aveyron (gr B) | 14:20 | 13 | 5-2-6-1-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Tourmalet | 14:50 | 13 | 12-4-5-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Puymorens | 15:20 | 16 | 6-5-11-13-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Nive | 15:50 | 16 | 14-4-1-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Fa Mi Sol | 16:20 | 17 | 17-6-4-16-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Soulor | 16:50 | 16 | 16-15-14-12-8 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 104 - 202 - 305 - 308 - 310 - 402 - 413 - 415 - 418 - 503 - 504 - 515 - 601 - 704 - 705 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Fakir du Vivier | 13:15 | 14 | 7-1-14-13-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Beauséjour II | 13:45 | 11 | 4-6-10-11-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Une de Mai | 14:15 | 14 | 6-12-9-14-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Fédération | 14:45 | 18 | 6-17-12-8-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix Hadol du Vivier | 15:15 | 18 | 13-16-18-12-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Pont Saint-Jean (gr A) | 15:45 | 13 | 11-13-12-4-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix www.federation-ouest.fr (gr B) | 16:15 | 13 | 13-7-11-12-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix www.courseshippiques.com (gr C) | 16:50 | 12 | 6-1-8-12-11 | R |