Reunion du mercredi 20/12/2017
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 403 - 411 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-Vincent | 12:37 | 12 | 4-8-2-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Monein | 13:11 | 15 | 15-4-5-8-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Georges Pastre | 13:47 | 15 | 11-5-6-10-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Bordes | 14:20 | 16 | 14-4-5-15-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean Lamaysouette | 14:50 | 17 | 3-1-4-9-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Meillon | 15:23 | 15 | 5-1-3-14-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Lembeye | 15:57 | 18 | 9-4-1-8-17 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Arudy | 16:30 | 15 | 3-11-1-6-13 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Bielle | 16:55 | 13 | 10-9-6-1-13 | R |
Non-partants : 806 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes | 11:00 | 8 | 8-7-1-4-6 | R | ||
7 | Prospect Vale Golf Club Benchmark68 Hcp | 11:30 | 10 | 6-8-9-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Trevallyn Cricket Club Benchmark72 Hcp | 12:00 | 11 | 2-3/4-1-5 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uranus Handicap | 12:15 | 12 | 4-10-8-12-7 | R | ||
2 | Jupiter Handicap (Peloton B) | 12:45 | 12 | 11-12-6-4-7 | R | ||
3 | Saturn Handicap (Peloton A) | 13:20 | 12 | 11-5-4-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Jupiter Handicap (Peloton A) | 13:50 | 12 | 4-12-5-8-11 | R | ||
5 | Saturn Handicap (Peloton B) | 14:20 | 12 | 3-1-7-6-10 | R | ||
6 | Mars Handicap | 14:50 | 12 | 11-1-5-3-12 | R | ||
7 | Venus Handicap | 15:20 | 12 | 7-11-9-6-12 | R | ||
8 | Mercury Handicap | 15:55 | 12 | 4-5-7-3-10 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 105 - 210 - 513
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Gramat | 12:27 | 9 | 2-9-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Saint-Germain | 12:57 | 16 | 2-6-1-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Issoudun | 13:27 | 16 | 10-7-14-15-16 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Freesias | 14:05 | 14 | 9-12-4-13-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Angoumois | 14:35 | 16 | 11-8-15-2-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Gençay | 15:08 | 13 | 5-2-4-10-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Jonvelle | 15:40 | 14 | 2-11-9-10-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Fustignac | 16:15 | 14 | 5-8-4-7-12 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Mage de la Mérité | 16:44 | 15 | 8-7-9-11-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Vélinotte | 17:15 | 15 | 14-11-8-9-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Késaco Phédo (gr A) | 17:45 | 18 | 18-12-7-5-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Késaco Phédo (gr B) | 18:15 | 18 | 15-10-18-8-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Rennes | 18:45 | 14 | 14-1-2-4-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ico Kiki | 19:15 | 16 | 13-15-16-5-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Vallée de la Roya | 19:45 | 18 | 10-4-6-17-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Fleuron Perrine | 20:15 | 12 | 7-2-4-6-3 | R |
Non-partants : 115 - 208 - 209 - 404
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Dryade des Bois | 17:29 | 16 | 11-7-8-3-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bird Parker | 17:59 | 13 | 6-5-3-10-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix www.eurotierce.be | 18:29 | 16 | 10-8-5-14-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Abo Volo | 19:00 | 16 | 8-6-1-10-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Sea Cove | 19:30 | 15 | 8-3-9-12-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix Abano As | 20:00 | 9 | 2-5-1-9-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Onepoint | 20:30 | 8 | 1-6-5-7-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Kesaco Phedo | 20:53 | 10 | 2-9-8-4 | R |