Reunion du samedi 20/10/2018
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 216 - 311
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Duc d'Alburquerque | 14:03 | 6 | 3-6-1-2-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Emilius | 14:40 | 16 | 3-12-8-15-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Prince d'Ecouen | 15:17 | 18 | 16-13-7-18-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Montgoméry | 15:55 | 13 | 13-6-11-12-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Mid Dancer | 16:30 | 11 | 8-5-9-1-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Pierre de Lassus | 17:07 | 6 | 2-6-1-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Bison Futé | 17:37 | 10 | 10-6-8-7-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Roger Soulange-Bodin | 18:10 | 18 | 7-1-5-12-6 | R |
Non-partants : 506 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Prix Roger Laroque | 10:45 | 10 | 8-5-7-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Grand Prix Dunstan | 11:20 | 9 | 1-5-9-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix du Gouvernement | 11:50 | 12 | 4-1-5-6-9 | R |
Non-partants : 103
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Fribourg | 11:30 | 8 | 2-7-1-8-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Lausanne | 12:00 | 9 | 1-6-3-4-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Berne | 12:30 | 11 | 11-2-1-7-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Delemont | 13:00 | 12 | 12-1-6-11-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Neuchâtel | 13:30 | 12 | 12-10-1-5-4 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 310
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Néhou | 12:21 | 14 | 9-6-14-7-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Primevères | 12:50 | 12 | 9-5-12-3-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Airan (gr A) | 13:18 | 13 | 1-11-2-3-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Airan (gr B) | 13:47 | 13 | 1-2-10-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Argentré | 14:17 | 14 | 6-11-12-13-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Stuart | 14:52 | 10 | 1-4-9-3-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Bourg l'Abbé | 15:30 | 12 | 9-10-4-7-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Champcerie | 16:09 | 13 | 5-7-10-3-9 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Ville de Caen | 16:42 | 16 | 14-2-13-10-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 110 - 305 - 406 - 611
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Léon Volterra | 17:22 | 11 | 1-8-9-3-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Haute Loge | 17:52 | 8 | 2-1-7-3-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Thiérache | 18:28 | 15 | 2-9-6-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pévelé | 18:56 | 13 | 8-9-5-7-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Vimy | 19:25 | 13 | 1-12-2-8-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Dauphines | 19:53 | 15 | 1-5-3-4-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Miguel Clément | 20:22 | 4 | 3-2-4-1 | R |
Non-partants : 216 - 510 - 713 - 714 - 804 - 813
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Saint-Malo | 18:40 | 16 | 6-14-4-12-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Nort-sur-Erdre | 19:09 | 18 | 4-8-10-17-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Nantes | 19:39 | 18 | 3-17-6-7-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Machecoul | 20:07 | 14 | 11-2-13-14-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Pontchâteau | 20:37 | 14 | 9-7-13-14-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Savenay | 21:05 | 14 | 8-7-2-9-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Cordemais | 21:37 | 15 | 8-10-7-5-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Société de Niort | 22:07 | 16 | 15-16-11-2-8 | R |
Non-partants : 405 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Prix de l'Illumination | 20:51 | 11 | 11-9-7-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de L'automne | 21:21 | 10 | 6-4-2-1-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Forêt Montravail | 21:50 | 10 | 1-3-10-4-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Toussaint | 22:21 | 8 | 3-1-6-2-4 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 409 - 413
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The British Champions Long Distance Cup | 14:25 | 7 | 3-4-7-6-1 | R | ||
2 | The British Champions Sprint Stakes | 15:00 | 14 | 13-5-3-2-9 | R | ||
3 | The British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes | 15:40 | 11 | 9-1-8-4-3 | R | ||
4 | The Queen Elizabeth II Stakes | 16:15 | 15 | 11-14-3-8-7 | R | ||
5 | The Champion Stakes | 16:50 | 8 | 2-3-6-1-7 | R |