Reunion du lundi 20/02/2012
Non-partants : 108 - 716
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Cahors | 13:51 | 18 | 10-9-12-5-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bracieux | 14:20 | 18 | 16-13-10-11-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Mortagne | 14:50 | 12 | 4-1-11-10-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ovide Moulinet | 15:20 | 9 | 6-9-2-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Patrick Mottier | 15:55 | 11 | 7-2-4-10-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Carquebut | 16:25 | 15 | 1-5-13-6-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Falot | 16:55 | 16 | 4-2-15-9-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Graignes | 17:25 | 11 | 10-5-7-4-3 | R |
Non-partants : 608 - 815
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Principauté de Monaco | 12:30 | 4 | 1-3-2-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Miramar | 13:00 | 10 | 1-6-5-7-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Brignolles | 13:30 | 11 | 4-1-3-2-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Fontvieille | 14:05 | 11 | 11-4-2-8-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Longchamp | 14:35 | 13 | 6-7-5-10-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Draguignan | 15:05 | 12 | 9-7-10-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Cannet | 15:35 | 16 | 5-9-16-2-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Mougins | 16:10 | 16 | 7-2-16-9-12 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 602
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Peltrais | 11:45 | 8 | 4-5-8-3-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Isopani | 12:15 | 8 | 6-1-3-4-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Yann Roy | 12:45 | 9 | 8-4-6-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Olivier d'Andigné | 13:15 | 13 | 8-6-7-11-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix René Couétil | 13:45 | 12 | 1-4-3-8-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Saint-Georges | 14:15 | 15 | 3-5-11-14-10 | R |
Non-partants : 303
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Val de Bootz | 16:40 | 10 | 1-5-7-2-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Val de Mayenne | 17:10 | 14 | 5-6-4-9-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Bourg-Hersent | 17:40 | 12 | 4-11-9-12-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Croix des Landes | 18:10 | 15 | 11-8-13-3-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Avesnières | 18:40 | 16 | 7-12-3-5-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Haut-Rocher | 19:10 | 12 | 9-11-12-10-3/5 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Tertre | 19:40 | 14 | 2-6-10-14-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Vieux Laval | 20:10 | 14 | 13-14-12-3-6 | R |
Non-partants : 407
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix La Faconde | 17:55 | 10 | 4-3-5-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ecurie Primerose | 18:25 | 10 | 4-3-6-1-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Télémaque | 18:58 | 6 | 1-6-5-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix E. Zurstrassen | 19:25 | 7 | 4-3-5-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Sabre Jet | 19:55 | 7 | 1-5-2-6-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix André Escouflaire | 20:25 | 7 | 2-1-6-3-4 | R |
Non-partants : 203 - 206 - 703
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Beausejour II | 14:00 | 9 | 9-2-3-8-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Hadol du Vivier | 14:30 | 13 | 2-11-4-9-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Potin d'Amour | 15:00 | 10 | 7-9-10-8-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Paléo | 15:30 | 14 | 13-9-2-6-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix Eléazar | 16:00 | 16 | 12-16-5-8-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix Florestan | 16:30 | 9 | 6-9-1-2-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Sabi Pas | 17:00 | 14 | 12-10-9-14-11 | R |